AR Home
A.net/AR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Arkansas Spring Invitational
April 5th-6th 2024 Fayetteville, Arkansas, 72701, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Mar 27th to Mar 28th
Results
Video
News
2016
1
1
1
2024
1
2020
2019
1
2
2018
1
3
2017
1
2015
1
2
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
2
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Arkansas Spring Invitational
Apr 4th 2015, 3:30pm
Attending groups
Unattached
Arkansas Baptist College Track & Field and Cross Country - Little Rock, Arkansas
Arkansas Track Club
Drake University Track and Field and Cross Country - Des Moines, Iowa
Flash Results Texas - Houston - TX - Timing Company
Iowa Central Community College Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Dodge, Iowa
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Missouri State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Missouri
JUCO - NJCAA Division I Track and Field and Cross Country
Oklahoma State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Stillwater, Oklahoma
RunnerSpace.com/IA
Oral Roberts University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tulsa, Oklahoma
RunnerSpace.com/KS
South Dakota State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Brookings, South Dakota
RunnerSpace.com/MO
University of Arkansas Track and Field and Cross Country - Fayetteville, Arkansas
RunnerSpace.com/OK
University of Tulsa Track and Field and Cross Country - Tulsa, Oklahoma
RunnerSpace.com/SD
LiveWebcasts
Wichita State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/AR
Invited groups
2015
Arkansas Spring Invitational
2015 Results - Arkansas Spring Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 4th 2015, 3:30pm
Arkansas Spring Invitational
Mar 27, 2015 to Mar 28, 2015
University of Arkansas, Fayetteville, AR, US, 72701
Timing/Results by:
Flash Results Texas - Houston - TX - Timing C
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arkansas
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
Arkansas Track Club
Drake
Iowa Central
Missouri State
Oklahoma State
Oral Roberts
South Dakota State
Tulsa
Unattached
Wichita State
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cotton, Kenzo
10
Arkansas
10.44
nwi
4
2
Selph, Sharod
9
Oklahoma State
10.55
nwi
4
3
Minor, Eli
9
Iowa Central
10.59
nwi
4
4
Johnson, Arlando
9
Oklahoma State
10.68
nwi
4
5
Green, Ryan
12
Arkansas
10.68
nwi
4
6
Reis-Herron, Joseph
11
Oral Roberts
10.71
nwi
4
1
Butler, Lashawn
Unattached
10.76
nwi
1
1
Moeder, Marcus
12
Wichita State
10.76
nwi
2
2
Owens, Kendall
10
Drake
10.79
nwi
2
1
Vincent, Pierce
11
Drake
10.82
nwi
3
2
Riley, Zach
12
Arkansas
10.85
nwi
3
7
Taylor, Aaron
10
Iowa Central
10.89
nwi
4
3
Shelton, Demetrius
10
Drake
10.93
nwi
2
4
Belhaj, Adam
11
South Dakota Sta
11.01
nwi
2
3
Ralston, Grant
12
Wichita State
11.04
nwi
3
8
Chihambakwe, Raphael
10
Oral Roberts
11.07
nwi
4
2
Rogers, Basil
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
11.10
nwi
1
5
Shaw, Ben
10
Wichita State
11.14
nwi
2
4
Arnold, Bo
10
South Dakota Sta
11.16
nwi
3
5
Thompson, Rahim
11
Wichita State
11.17
nwi
3
3
Ngaiza, Erick
9
Wichita State
11.18
nwi
1
6
Glomstad-Foster, Samuel
11
Wichita State
11.25
nwi
2
6
Kennedy, LeAndre
11
South Dakota Sta
11.29
nwi
3
4
Jenner, Kurt
11
Unattached
11.32
nwi
1
5
Carey, Trae
11
Arkansas
11.33
nwi
1
7
Magwood, Micah
9
Oral Roberts
11.44
nwi
2
8
Thompson, Adam
Unattached
11.53
nwi
2
7
Anderson, Waylan
9
Oklahoma State
11.74
nwi
3
6
Franks, Nathanael
12
Arkansas
11.89
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Marqueze
12
Arkansas
21.39
nwi
4
2
Minor, Eli
9
Iowa Central
21.57
nwi
4
3
Butler, Lashawn
Unattached
21.87
nwi
4
4
Jordan, Steven
12
Drake
21.97
nwi
4
1
Johnson, Arlando
9
Oklahoma State
21.99
nwi
3
2
Green, Ryan
12
Arkansas
22.01
nwi
3
5
Stephen, Jamarco
10
Arkansas
22.24
nwi
4
1
Shelton, Demetrius
10
Drake
22.25
nwi
1
1
Vincent, Pierce
11
Drake
22.28
nwi
2
2
Reis-Herron, Joseph
11
Oral Roberts
22.34
nwi
2
3
Riley, Zach
12
Arkansas
22.37
nwi
2
2
Rogers, Basil
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
22.43
nwi
1
3
Chihambakwe, Raphael
10
Oral Roberts
22.44
nwi
3
4
Owens, Kendall
10
Drake
22.45
nwi
2
3
Johnson, Drew
10
Wichita State
22.50
nwi
1
5
Annis, Tate
9
Wichita State
22.82
nwi
2
4
Arnold, Bo
10
South Dakota Sta
22.87
nwi
1
5
Ngaiza, Erick
9
Wichita State
22.94
nwi
1
6
Kennedy, LeAndre
11
South Dakota Sta
23.06
nwi
1
6
Thompson, Rahim
11
Wichita State
23.07
nwi
2
7
Glomstad-Foster, Samuel
11
Wichita State
23.50
nwi
1
8
Magwood, Micah
9
Oral Roberts
23.77
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Waylan
9
Oklahoma State
23.90
nwi
3
7
Thompson, Adam
Unattached
24.21
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Soutien, Jean
9
Iowa Central
46.94
3
2
Skhosana, Sonwabiso
9
Oral Roberts
47.30
3
3
Jackson, Tyler
9
Oklahoma State
47.61
3
4
Ndlovu, Reinhard
Unattached
47.89
3
5
Akerele, Omeiza
9
Oral Roberts
48.78
3
1
Jordan, Steven
12
Drake
48.99
2
6
Hicks, D'Khari
10
Oral Roberts
49.06
3
2
Husman, Marc
10
South Dakota Sta
49.15
2
1
Johnson, Sam
9
South Dakota Sta
49.35
1
3
Scheck, Cody
10
Wichita State
49.35
2
4
Davis, Tucker
11
Wichita State
49.53
2
5
Clark, Quartez
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
49.57
2
6
Powell, Rhys
10
Wichita State
49.62
2
2
Belhaj, Adam
11
South Dakota Sta
49.99
1
7
Thomas, Ryan
12
Arkansas
50.09
2
3
Mays, Colton
10
Wichita State
50.65
1
4
James, Kenneth
9
Oral Roberts
50.81
1
5
Hollis, Daquarius
9
Iowa Central
51.36
1
7
Arrindell, Noah
Unattached
52.15
3
6
Taylor, Aaron
10
Iowa Central
53.22
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinez-Garcia, Robbie
12
Wichita State
1:53.45
1
2
Kassim, Ayub
9
South Dakota Sta
1:54.51
1
3
Prohaska, Josh
10
Iowa Central
1:54.62
1
4
Larsen, Noah
9
Iowa Central
1:55.36
1
5
Webb, George
10
Drake
1:55.78
1
6
Getty, Thomas
9
Tulsa
1:56.44
1
7
Hisquierdo, Blayne
10
Oral Roberts
1:57.72
1
8
Skwarlo, Stan
9
Wichita State
1:58.14
1
1
Slaba, Dylan
11
South Dakota Sta
1:58.68
2
2
Molinares, Jafet
10
Iowa Central
2:00.46
2
3
Wieland, Tyson
10
Iowa Central
2:06.09
2
4
Ganzeveld, Nic
9
Iowa Central
2:09.29
2
5
Rahmeto, Feysel
10
Iowa Central
2:10.40
2
6
Simpson, Brandon
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
2:14.28
2
7
Hamm, Travis
10
Iowa Central
2:21.39
2
10
Elmore, Dallas
10
Tulsa
NT
1
9
Sanders, Isaac
11
Tulsa
NT
1
Mens 800m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hocker, Ryan
12
Wichita State
1:52.14
1
2
Jocis, Ugis
10
Wichita State
1:53.48
1
3
Lawton, Cal
9
South Dakota Sta
1:54.17
1
4
Gray, Lance
12
Oklahoma State
1:54.54
1
5
Middleton, Mark
9
Tulsa
1:54.68
1
6
Bradford, John
12
Oral Roberts
1:55.73
1
7
Vilhauer, Justin
11
Oklahoma State
1:56.18
1
8
Saxton, James
11
Drake
1:57.95
1
9
Lieghio, Anthony
Arkansas Track C
NT
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Esswein, John
9
Tulsa
4:01.62
1
2
Larkin, Kyle
9
Wichita State
4:03.36
1
3
Pettit, Daniel
10
South Dakota Sta
4:03.85
1
4
Eigenberger, Dylan
10
Iowa Central
4:04.66
1
5
Vankeulen, Grant
11
South Dakota Sta
4:05.03
1
6
Hamm, Austin
10
South Dakota Sta
4:05.47
1
7
Scott, Justin
12
Wichita State
4:07.33
1
8
Slaba, Dylan
11
South Dakota Sta
4:09.04
1
9
Nightengale, Casey
11
Wichita State
4:09.91
1
10
Cronin, Dean
10
Iowa Central
4:10.35
1
11
Harper, Jonathan
11
Oral Roberts
4:11.35
1
12
Whalen, Blake
10
Iowa Central
4:11.85
1
13
Peterson, Cameron
10
Oral Roberts
4:22.31
1
Mens 1500m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nowak, Craig
10
Oklahoma State
3:47.01
1
2
Greiner, Simon
11
Tulsa
3:50.67
1
3
Cotter, Tomas
Unattached
3:51.19
1
4
Armstrong, Anthoney
10
Oklahoma State
3:56.20
1
5
Martinez, Luis
10
Oklahoma State
3:57.16
1
6
Hedges, Brigham
10
Oklahoma State
3:57.32
1
7
Silva, Elijah
10
Tulsa
3:57.65
1
8
Gohlke, Brian
11
Oklahoma State
3:58.04
1
9
Jones, Timauntay
9
Oklahoma State
3:58.33
1
10
Pisechko, Andrew
12
Arkansas
NT
1
11
Squella, Tomas
12
Arkansas
NT
1
12
Lieghio, Anthony
Arkansas Track C
NT
1
13
Palamar, Adam
11
Tulsa
NT
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Brady
10
Wichita State
8:24.61
1
2
Coon, Ellis
9
Tulsa
8:27.92
1
3
Del Rosso, Austin
9
Tulsa
8:28.83
1
4
Fischer, Reed
10
Drake
8:35.21
1
5
Raymond, Paul
10
Wichita State
8:35.81
1
6
Schreiner, Kilian
9
Wichita State
8:38.41
1
7
Kinsley, Kipp
10
South Dakota Sta
8:39.97
1
8
Capra, Trevor
10
South Dakota Sta
8:40.62
1
9
Wells, Conor
12
Drake
8:42.73
1
10
Whalen, Blake
10
Iowa Central
8:43.29
1
11
Garcia, Gage
9
Wichita State
8:46.24
1
12
Thies, Andrew
12
South Dakota Sta
8:51.78
1
13
Branick, Connor
10
South Dakota Sta
8:52.93
1
14
Dobos, Isaac
9
Tulsa
8:52.97
1
15
Smith, Kirk
10
Tulsa
8:59.76
1
16
Masey, Ryan
12
Oral Roberts
9:02.58
1
17
Lewis, Brandon
9
Wichita State
9:06.06
1
18
Johansson, Alexander
11
Oklahoma State
9:08.64
1
19
Peterson, Leif
12
Oral Roberts
9:32.69
1
20
Gaddy, Thomas
Tulsa
NT
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wieland, Tyson
10
Iowa Central
9:48.31
1
2
Ganzeveld, Nic
9
Iowa Central
10:01.92
1
3
Hamm, Travis
10
Iowa Central
10:20.89
1
4
Rahmeto, Feysel
10
Iowa Central
10:37.47
1
5
Cox, Marquis
10
Iowa Central
10:42.81
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Israel
9
Oral Roberts
14.58
nwi
2
2
Davis, Sydne
9
Iowa Central
14.73
nwi
2
3
James, Jacob
9
Wichita State
14.74
nwi
2
1
Austell, Lane
12
Arkansas
15.49
nwi
1
2
Buck, Seth
11
Wichita State
15.72
nwi
1
4
Martin, Jon
11
Wichita State
15.73
nwi
2
3
Washington, Tarentay
10
Iowa Central
15.75
nwi
1
5
McBride, Justin
9
Oklahoma State
15.81
nwi
2
4
Verble, Cole
9
Oklahoma State
18.19
nwi
1
5
Franks, Nathanael
12
Arkansas
NT
nwi
1
6
Duvall, Jonathan
10
Wichita State
NT
nwi
2
7
Donald, Larry
Arkansas Track C
NT
nwi
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bennett, LaRon
Unattached
51.63
2
2
Asberry, Kai
11
Drake
51.99
2
3
Duvall, Jonathan
10
Wichita State
52.30
2
4
Donald, Larry
Arkansas Track C
53.88
2
5
Davis, Sydne
9
Iowa Central
53.92
2
1
Priebe, Hudson
9
Drake
54.23
1
2
Lombardi, Dominic
9
Drake
54.65
1
3
Goering, Cordell
10
Wichita State
54.72
1
4
James, Jacob
9
Wichita State
54.78
1
6
Johnson, Colt
12
Tulsa
54.78
2
7
Martin, Jon
11
Wichita State
55.59
2
5
Anderson, David
10
Tulsa
55.98
1
6
Nelson, Israel
9
Oral Roberts
56.59
1
7
McBride, Justin
9
Oklahoma State
56.82
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spearmon, Grey,
Braddy, Nitt
Arkansas Track C
39.92
1
2
Cotton, Washingt,
Hawkins, Stephen
Arkansas
40.33
1
3
Moeder, Scheck,
Duvall, Ralston
Wichita State
41.18
1
4
Owens, Asberry,
Shelton, Vincent
Drake
41.25
1
5
Selph, Jackson,
Johnson, Anderson
Oklahoma State
41.60
1
6
Thompson, Annis,
Powell, Lindo
Wichita State
41.83
1
7
Greene, Riley,
Green, Owens
Arkansas
42.03
1
8
Ngaiza, Glomstad,
Shaw, James
Wichita State
42.91
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bradford, Hicks,
Skhosana, Akerele
Oral Roberts
3:15.05
1
2
Spearmon, Lieghio,
Braddy, Donald
Arkansas Track C
3:16.39
1
3
Husman, Johnson,
Kassim, Belhaj
South Dakota Sta
3:18.82
1
4
Grey, May,
Bennett, Clark
Arkansas Track C
3:21.78
1
5
Owens, Vincent,
Asberry, Jordan
Drake
3:23.51
1
6
Sanders, Hostetle,
Esswein, Middleto
Tulsa
3:23.88
1
7
Martinez, Skwarlo,
Jocis, Hocker
Wichita State
3:27.47
1
8
Lawton, Slaba,
VanKeule, Pettit
South Dakota Sta
3:31.50
1
9
Buck, Goering,
Cottrell, Goldsmit
Wichita State
NT
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Levi, Itamar
10
Oklahoma State
17.95m
(58'10.5)
1
2
Randall, Devin
12
Arkansas
16.64m
(54'7)
1
3
Whittaker, Jamal
9
Iowa Central
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
4
Rogers, Jeff
Unattached
16.03m
(52'7)
1
5
Lybarger, Alex
11
Tulsa
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
6
Kempa, Sam
Unattached
14.68m
(48'1.75)
1
7
Williams, Brian
9
Iowa Central
14.54m
(47'8.25)
1
8
Sullins, Erich
Unattached
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
9
Clark, Matt
Arkansas Track C
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
10
Tatman, Chance
9
Iowa Central
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
11
Armstrong, Tray'Veon
9
Iowa Central
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Randall, Devin
12
Arkansas
53.85m
(176'8)
1
2
Whittaker, Jamal
9
Iowa Central
52.51m
(172'3.25)
1
3
Williams, Brian
9
Iowa Central
49.10m
(161'1)
1
4
Wise, Dietrich
Unattached
48.20m
(158'1.5)
1
5
Kempa, Sam
Unattached
46.44m
(152'4.25)
1
6
Clark, Matt
Arkansas Track C
44.41m
(145'8.25)
1
7
Sullins, Erich
Unattached
43.47m
(142'7.25)
1
8
Franks, Nathanael
12
Arkansas
40.18m
(131'9.75)
1
9
Austell, Lane
12
Arkansas
35.70m
(117'1.5)
1
10
Culp, Brad
11
Arkansas
34.76m
(114'0.5)
1
11
Armstrong, Tray'Veon
9
Iowa Central
31.54m
(103'5.5)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henn, Andrew
9
Arkansas
58.06m
(190'5.75)
1
2
Springer, Alex
9
Arkansas
57.79m
(189'7)
1
3
Silkman, David
11
Drake
56.09m
(184'0.25)
1
4
Jordan, Elisha
9
Oral Roberts
53.67m
(176'0.75)
1
5
Franks, Nathanael
12
Arkansas
50.84m
(166'9.5)
1
6
Austell, Lane
12
Arkansas
50.23m
(164'9.5)
1
7
Verble, Cole
9
Oklahoma State
48.50m
(159'1.25)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lybarger, Alex
11
Tulsa
59.45m
(195'0.5)
1
2
Randall, Devin
12
Arkansas
49.64m
(162'10.25)
1
3
Whittaker, Jamal
9
Iowa Central
48.75m
(159'11.25)
1
4
Sullins, Erich
Unattached
48.39m
(158'9)
1
5
Rogers, Jeff
Unattached
46.34m
(152'0.25)
1
6
Armstrong, Tray'Veon
9
Iowa Central
46.30m
(151'10.75)
1
7
Williams, Brian
9
Iowa Central
42.30m
(138'9.25)
1
8
Tatman, Chance
9
Iowa Central
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LeGassey, Ken
11
Arkansas
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Campbell, Alex
11
Arkansas
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Cook, Ryan
11
Drake
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Henja, JJ
9
South Dakota Sta
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Chippeaux, Austin
9
Wichita State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Koosman, Zach
10
South Dakota Sta
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
7
Phillips, Lamon
10
Iowa Central
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Berg, Connor
11
South Dakota Sta
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
9
Muchichwa, Takudzwa
9
Oral Roberts
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
10
Hollis, Daquarius
9
Iowa Central
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Rubin
10
Arkansas
7.02m
(23'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Lindo, Shazz Michael
11
Wichita State
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Moeder, Marcus
12
Wichita State
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Kenny, Cody
12
Oklahoma State
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
5
Henja, JJ
9
South Dakota Sta
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Buck, Seth
11
Wichita State
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
7
Ehimwenman, Christopher
9
Iowa Central
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Taylor, Aaron
10
Iowa Central
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
9
Phillips, Lamon
10
Iowa Central
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Honore, Dalton
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jenner, Kurt
11
Unattached
7.25m
(23'9.25)
nwi
1
2
Osifuye-White, Johnathan
10
Drake
7.11m
(23'3.75)
nwi
1
3
Shaw, Ben
10
Wichita State
6.97m
(22'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Ralston, Grant
12
Wichita State
6.97m
(22'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Burns, Michael
Unattached
6.83m
(22'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Annis, Tate
9
Wichita State
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
1
7
Workman, Brandon
Arkansas
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
8
Morrow, Jerel
10
Oklahoma State
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
9
Presley, Kaleb
9
Oral Roberts
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
10
Ary, Jeremiah
11
South Dakota Sta
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
11
Carey, Trae
11
Arkansas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Michael
Unattached
14.92m
(48'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Ary, Jeremiah
11
South Dakota Sta
14.84m
(48'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Osifuye-White, Johnathan
10
Drake
14.21m
(46'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Workman, Brandon
Arkansas
14.17m
(46'5.75)
nwi
1
5
Owens, Rubin
10
Arkansas
14.05m
(46'1)
nwi
1
6
Smith, Richard
10
Oklahoma State
13.86m
(45'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Ehimwenman, Christopher
9
Iowa Central
13.32m
(43'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Nichols, Brett
9
South Dakota Sta
13.08m
(42'10.75)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Estala, Justin
10
Oral Roberts
5.26m
(17'3)
1
2
Culp, Brad
11
Arkansas
4.75m
(15'7)
1
3
Del Valle, Andres
10
Oral Roberts
4.60m
(15'1)
1
4
Morrison, Preston
9
Oral Roberts
4.45m
(14'7)
1
5
Perkins, Adam
10
Drake
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
6
Austell, Lane
12
Arkansas
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
7
Verble, Cole
9
Oklahoma State
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
8
Thomas, Colton
11
Oklahoma State
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carper, Carly
11
South Dakota Sta
11.87
nwi
3
2
Williams, Regine
10
Arkansas
11.92
nwi
3
1
Boakye, Shekara
11
Arkansas
11.97
nwi
2
3
Nunn, Bennisha
9
Iowa Central
12.01
nwi
3
4
Williams, Tamaira
11
Oral Roberts
12.02
nwi
3
5
Cole, Danyelle
12
Drake
12.12
nwi
3
2
Lyons, Candalyn
9
Tulsa
12.16
nwi
2
6
Herman, Kelsey
Unattached
12.21
nwi
3
1
Patterson, Quin
9
Tulsa
12.23
nwi
1
7
Burnett, Kirsten
10
Oral Roberts
12.32
nwi
3
8
Odegaard, Ashley
12
South Dakota Sta
12.34
nwi
3
9
Watt, Jennifer
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
12.35
nwi
3
2
Black, Jazzelena
11
South Dakota Sta
12.36
nwi
1
3
Holmes, Christina
9
Tulsa
12.36
nwi
1
3
Bartlett, Marli
10
Wichita State
12.43
nwi
2
4
Thomas, Lauren
10
Tulsa
12.46
nwi
2
4
Ahmed-Green, Rai
9
Drake
12.47
nwi
1
5
Vailas, Angie
10
Wichita State
12.56
nwi
2
6
McCarthy, Kaylee
9
Arkansas
12.62
nwi
2
7
Hilliard, Cameron
9
Oral Roberts
12.62
nwi
2
8
Maples, Raianna
9
Wichita State
12.64
nwi
2
5
Rolle, Taryn
9
Drake
12.80
nwi
1
9
Jackson, Kayla
9
Oral Roberts
12.81
nwi
2
6
Campbell, Jessica
10
Drake
12.86
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Riggins, Danielle
9
Iowa Central
23.65
nwi
4
2
Larch-Miller, Nikki
11
Wichita State
23.72
nwi
4
1
Jackson, Jazmin
10
Iowa Central
24.44
nwi
3
3
Carper, Carly
11
South Dakota Sta
24.49
nwi
4
2
Young, Deja
9
Wichita State
24.65
nwi
3
4
Williams, Regine
10
Arkansas
24.68
nwi
4
1
Lyons, Candalyn
9
Tulsa
24.82
nwi
2
5
Herman, Kelsey
Unattached
24.88
nwi
4
6
Cole, Danyelle
12
Drake
24.96
nwi
4
2
Ahmed-Green, Rai
9
Drake
25.01
nwi
2
3
Dantzler, Skylar
10
Iowa Central
25.10
nwi
3
3
Young, Mary
9
Drake
25.18
nwi
2
4
Boakye, Shekara
11
Arkansas
25.20
nwi
3
1
Patterson, Quin
9
Tulsa
25.26
nwi
1
5
Odegaard, Ashley
12
South Dakota Sta
25.42
nwi
3
6
McCarthy, Kaylee
9
Arkansas
25.55
nwi
3
2
Hilliard, Cameron
9
Oral Roberts
25.69
nwi
1
3
Holmes, Christina
9
Tulsa
25.70
nwi
1
4
Thomas, Lauren
10
Tulsa
25.75
nwi
2
5
Watt, Jennifer
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
25.96
nwi
2
7
Nunn, Bennisha
9
Iowa Central
26.15
nwi
3
4
Rolle, Taryn
9
Drake
26.19
nwi
1
6
Pinkston, Jenny
10
Wichita State
26.47
nwi
2
5
Campbell, Rachel
9
Missouri State
26.62
nwi
1
6
Jackson, Kayla
9
Oral Roberts
26.71
nwi
1
7
Campbell, Jessica
10
Drake
27.08
nwi
2
8
Gamble, Kayla
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
27.15
nwi
2
7
Zajovics, Nora
10
Wichita State
27.44
nwi
1
8
Palmer, Alicia
9
Oklahoma State
28.42
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Madison
11
Oral Roberts
54.09
2
2
Jackson, Jazmin
10
Iowa Central
55.50
2
3
Dantzler, Skylar
10
Iowa Central
57.00
2
1
Patterson, Jacleen
10
South Dakota Sta
57.99
1
4
Harris, Chrissa
10
Iowa Central
58.09
2
5
Zajovics, Nora
10
Wichita State
58.65
2
6
Roberts, Asher
9
Oral Roberts
58.89
2
2
Pickens, Lauren
10
Wichita State
1:01.36
1
3
Francois, Endia
9
Iowa Central
1:01.74
1
4
Scheef, Ricki Lee
9
Oklahoma State
1:02.95
1
5
Gamble, Kayla
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
NT
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carr, Mary
10
Iowa Central
2:13.27
1
2
Lathrop, Kelsey
10
Wichita State
2:14.91
1
3
Nielsen, Samantha
10
Drake
2:15.55
1
4
Dykstra, Renae
9
South Dakota Sta
2:16.07
1
5
Shady, Marisa
10
South Dakota Sta
2:16.28
1
6
Gann, Laura
11
Drake
2:17.54
1
7
Christensen, Tiffany
10
Wichita State
2:17.90
1
8
Finley, Emilea
10
Wichita State
2:18.88
1
9
Larson, Whitlee
9
South Dakota Sta
2:19.92
1
1
Knight, India
11
Drake
2:20.11
2
10
Stokes, Jasmine
10
Iowa Central
2:21.92
1
2
Hauptman, Gina
10
Arkansas
2:22.86
2
3
Griess, Jaelynn
9
Wichita State
2:25.50
2
4
Schreurs, Cailyn
10
South Dakota Sta
2:28.78
2
5
Zweygardt, Michayla
9
Wichita State
2:31.63
2
Womens 800m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boyert, Anna
10
Oklahoma State
2:09.39
1
2
Simko, Rebekka
12
Arkansas
2:09.51
1
3
Galbraith, Emma
10
Tulsa
2:10.56
1
4
Hetherington, Abbie
9
Oklahoma State
2:11.02
1
5
Feole, Victoria
10
Arkansas
2:12.65
1
6
Dybedokken, Aurora
9
Oklahoma State
2:12.83
1
7
Reese, Omega
9
Oral Roberts
2:12.84
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Konkol, Karley
11
South Dakota Sta
4:43.87
1
2
Kebenei, Viola
10
Iowa Central
4:52.13
1
3
Bestul, Erica
10
Drake
4:52.30
1
4
Smith, Tenaly
12
Missouri State
4:53.23
1
5
Cofer, Bailee
9
Drake
4:53.70
1
6
Wright, Sarah
10
Wichita State
4:55.60
1
7
Wells, Paige
9
Wichita State
4:58.59
1
8
Forde, Cindy
12
Missouri State
5:00.96
1
9
Schoening, Kendra
10
Wichita State
5:07.31
1
10
Guenzler, Madison
9
Oral Roberts
5:23.74
1
Womens 1500m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Hare, Olivia
11
Tulsa
4:31.52
1
2
Reina, Valerie
10
Arkansas
4:39.55
1
3
Flattmann, Kaitlin
11
Arkansas
4:40.49
1
4
Sisson, Annika
9
Unattached
4:41.32
1
5
Maguire, Krista
12
Drake
4:42.38
1
6
Taylor, Stacie
10
Tulsa
4:42.46
1
7
Deighan, Kayla
10
Wichita State
4:43.80
1
8
Scholl, Taylor
11
Drake
4:44.71
1
9
Wright, Savannah
10
Wichita State
4:45.31
1
10
Strait, Lindsey
10
South Dakota Sta
4:45.55
1
11
Peterson, Brooke
12
South Dakota Sta
4:49.44
1
12
Parks, Melissa
12
Drake
4:52.15
1
13
Aerts, Cassie
11
Drake
5:05.12
1
14
Ward, Regan
10
Arkansas
NT
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nyandwi, Ebeissa
12
Wichita State
9:51.08
1
2
Mohler, Samantha
10
Arkansas
9:54.13
1
3
Dunn, Emily
11
Tulsa
9:55.76
1
4
Hirsch, Sidney
10
Wichita State
9:57.59
1
5
McDermott, Casey
Unattached
9:58.70
1
6
Cockram, Natasha
11
Tulsa
10:02.65
1
7
Huston, Emma
11
Drake
10:03.92
1
8
Brown, Sydney
Unattached
10:10.50
1
9
Hollon, Lycia
9
Wichita State
10:17.25
1
10
Bolliger, Alyssa
9
Tulsa
10:17.26
1
11
Jones, Alyssa
10
Tulsa
10:26.06
1
12
Anderson, Samantha
11
South Dakota Sta
10:26.59
1
13
Krieg, Brandi
11
Tulsa
10:31.04
1
14
Bowers, Cheyanne
11
South Dakota Sta
10:33.69
1
15
Watson, Samantha
12
Oral Roberts
10:42.24
1
16
Allen, Jessica
9
Missouri State
10:43.29
1
17
Nickles, Megan
11
Missouri State
11:06.99
1
18
Sloan, Oliviah
11
Missouri State
11:25.81
1
19
Beaver, Savannah
11
Missouri State
11:29.06
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Regan
10
Arkansas
10:34.29
1
2
Anderson, Kirsten
10
South Dakota Sta
11:00.97
1
3
Suhr, Alex
12
South Dakota Sta
11:03.28
1
4
West, Megan
10
South Dakota Sta
11:03.77
1
5
Watson, Samantha
12
Oral Roberts
11:18.82
1
6
Parks, Melissa
12
Drake
11:28.11
1
7
Crumblish, Chandler
9
Arkansas
11:34.15
1
8
Wiseman, Tangy
9
Iowa Central
12:18.64
1
9
Matthaidess, Bailey
9
Iowa Central
13:58.67
1
10
Gutierrez, Angelica
9
Iowa Central
14:43.42
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Mary
9
Drake
13.77
nwi
3
2
Riggins, Danielle
9
Iowa Central
13.80
nwi
3
3
Larch-Miller, Nikki
11
Wichita State
13.82
nwi
3
4
Caines, Martiesha
10
Iowa Central
14.19
nwi
3
5
Andrews, Shanice
11
Wichita State
14.45
nwi
3
6
Borman, Breanne
10
Wichita State
14.63
nwi
3
7
Hagedorn, Marissia
10
South Dakota Sta
14.77
nwi
3
8
Thomas, Taylor
10
Wichita State
14.84
nwi
3
1
Hill, Virginia
11
Drake
14.85
nwi
2
2
Welch, Destani
11
Drake
14.97
nwi
2
1
Edwards, Ninaa
9
Wichita State
15.17
nwi
1
3
Schreurs, Cailyn
10
South Dakota Sta
15.56
nwi
2
4
Doffing, Emily
10
Wichita State
15.57
nwi
2
2
Ballweber, Kathleen
9
Iowa Central
15.66
nwi
1
5
Hays, Sierra
10
Wichita State
15.66
nwi
2
6
Greene, Zimmie
9
Iowa Central
15.73
nwi
2
9
Palmer, Alicia
9
Oklahoma State
15.74
nwi
3
3
Gramer, Sandra
9
South Dakota Sta
15.91
nwi
1
4
Bahner, Bailey
9
Wichita State
16.20
nwi
1
5
Foltz, Lori
11
South Dakota Sta
16.34
nwi
1
6
Coleman, Jessica
9
Iowa Central
16.36
nwi
1
7
Cazenave, Ximena
10
Wichita State
16.83
nwi
1
8
Davis, My'Angel
10
Iowa Central
17.01
nwi
1
7
Garza, Gabrielle
11
Oral Roberts
17.02
nwi
2
8
Terry, Olivia
11
Oral Roberts
17.36
nwi
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larch-Miller, Taylor
10
Wichita State
1:01.54
2
2
Hill, Virginia
11
Drake
1:02.09
2
1
Foltz, Lori
11
South Dakota Sta
1:02.35
1
3
Thomas, Taylor
10
Wichita State
1:02.44
2
4
Davis, My'Angel
10
Iowa Central
1:03.68
2
2
Hagedorn, Marissia
10
South Dakota Sta
1:04.13
1
5
Hankenson, Holly
Unattached
1:04.99
2
3
Gramer, Sandra
9
South Dakota Sta
1:05.00
1
6
Downing, Cassidy
11
Wichita State
1:05.52
2
7
Kronemann, Kamille
9
Iowa Central
1:05.58
2
4
Ballweber, Kathleen
9
Iowa Central
1:06.98
1
5
Terry, Olivia
11
Oral Roberts
1:09.38
1
6
Lothamer, Elizabeth
10
Tulsa
1:09.70
1
7
Coleman, Jessica
9
Iowa Central
1:10.90
1
8
Greene, Zimmie
9
Iowa Central
1:10.98
2
8
Garza, Gabrielle
11
Oral Roberts
1:12.93
1
9
Bernard, Brittany
9
Oral Roberts
1:14.86
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pinkston, Young,
Larch-Mi, Larch-Mi
Wichita State
45.67
1
2
Nunn, Riggins,
Jackson, Dantzler
Iowa Central
46.12
1
3
Hilliard, Reynolds,
Burnett, Williams
Oral Roberts
46.31
1
4
Young, Rolle,
Ahmed-Gr, Cole
Drake
46.67
1
5
Bartlett, Pickens,
Maples, Vailas
Wichita State
48.12
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Williams,
Reese, Reynolds
Oral Roberts
3:46.94
1
2
Ahmed-Gr, Young,
Knight, Hill
Drake
3:47.60
1
3
Foltz, Patterso,
Gramer, Dykstra
South Dakota Sta
3:57.04
1
4
Christen, Lathrop,
Pickens, Edwards
Wichita State
4:06.11
1
5
Shady, Larson,
Konkol, Hagedorn
South Dakota Sta
4:06.72
1
6
Doffing, Cazenave,
Hays, Bahner
Wichita State
4:11.51
1
7
Wright, Finley,
Zweygard, Griess
Wichita State
4:15.97
1
8
Wells, Schoenin,
Deighan, Wright
Wichita State
NT
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dennis, Micah
Unattached
14.60m
(47'10.75)
1
2
Stewart, Janeah
9
Iowa Central
14.39m
(47'2.5)
1
3
Chiles, Alexis
9
Iowa Central
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
4
Baker, Erica
9
Oral Roberts
10.42m
(34'2)
1
5
Bertz, Jillian
10
Missouri State
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
6
McPike, Brittany
10
Missouri State
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
7
Carlisle, Hartly
11
Tulsa
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Janeah
9
Iowa Central
38.74m
(127'1)
1
2
Bertz, Jillian
10
Missouri State
34.11m
(111'10.75)
1
3
Raterman, Melanie
11
Missouri State
33.88m
(111'1.75)
1
4
Chiles, Alexis
9
Iowa Central
33.27m
(109'1.75)
1
5
McPike, Brittany
10
Missouri State
31.47m
(103'2.75)
1
6
Schwab, Cassandra
12
Missouri State
30.72m
(100'9.25)
1
7
Massey, Mirissa
10
Missouri State
30.39m
(99'8.25)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Borman, Breanne
10
Wichita State
42.59m
(139'8.75)
1
2
Simpson, Chenoa
9
Oral Roberts
41.40m
(135'9.75)
1
3
Carson, Antonea
10
Missouri State
39.02m
(128'0)
1
4
Raterman, Melanie
11
Missouri State
33.05m
(108'5)
1
5
Lewis, Reanna
10
Iowa Central
28.15m
(92'4.25)
1
6
Massey, Mirissa
10
Missouri State
24.98m
(81'11.25)
1
7
Schwab, Cassandra
12
Missouri State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Janeah
9
Iowa Central
52.00m
(170'7)
1
2
Raterman, Melanie
11
Missouri State
45.59m
(149'6.75)
1
3
Bertz, Jillian
10
Missouri State
37.41m
(122'8.75)
1
4
Massey, Mirissa
10
Missouri State
34.91m
(114'6.25)
1
5
McPike, Brittany
10
Missouri State
32.15m
(105'5.75)
1
6
Chiles, Alexis
9
Iowa Central
31.38m
(102'11.25)
1
7
Lewis, Reanna
10
Iowa Central
30.30m
(99'4.75)
1
8
Carson, Antonea
10
Missouri State
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aremka, Jaclyn
11
Drake
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
2
Caines, Martiesha
10
Iowa Central
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
3
Griffin, Haley
9
Wichita State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
4
Ebert, Macy
12
Wichita State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
5
Pinkston, Jenny
10
Wichita State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
6
Petersen, Ashley
10
Wichita State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
7
Francois, Endia
9
Iowa Central
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
8
Parker, Alyssa
10
Arkansas
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
9
Borgsmiller, Betsy
12
Missouri State
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
10
Stephens, Jenna
12
South Dakota Sta
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
11
Bahner, Bailey
9
Wichita State
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
12
Hays, Sierra
10
Wichita State
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
13
Doffing, Emily
10
Wichita State
NH
(--)
1
14
Larch-Miller, Nikki
11
Wichita State
NH
(--)
1
15
Wirth, Mary
12
South Dakota Sta
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sheppard, Shelby
9
Oral Roberts
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
2
Dunn, Ethanity
10
Iowa Central
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Reid, Brittney
10
Oklahoma State
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Pasley, Lindy
9
Oklahoma State
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Schreurs, Cailyn
10
South Dakota Sta
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Hodges, Annette
10
Wichita State
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
7
Cazenave, Ximena
10
Wichita State
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Holmes, Meghan
9
Wichita State
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Schwab, Cassandra
12
Missouri State
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
10
Brown, Keely
10
Oklahoma State
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
11
Moser, Addy
10
Wichita State
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
12
Greene, Zimmie
9
Iowa Central
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Tamara
Unattached
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Henry, Aatiyah
10
Arkansas
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Bell, Kayla
11
Drake
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
4
Heron, Daijha
10
Missouri State
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
5
Odegaard, Ashley
12
South Dakota Sta
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Scott, Haley
12
Missouri State
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Carper, Carly
11
South Dakota Sta
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Herman, Kelsey
Unattached
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Flores, Alexis
9
Oral Roberts
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Lovett, Jamie
9
Wichita State
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
11
Adams, Jasmine
10
Oklahoma State
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
12
Maples, Raianna
9
Wichita State
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
13
Francois, Endia
9
Iowa Central
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
14
Bartlett, Marli
10
Wichita State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Shanice
11
Wichita State
12.43m
(40'9.25)
nwi
1
2
Black, Jazzelena
11
South Dakota Sta
12.22m
(40'1)
nwi
1
3
Bell, Kayla
11
Drake
11.96m
(39'2.75)
nwi
1
4
Dunn, Ethanity
10
Iowa Central
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Henry, Aatiyah
10
Arkansas
11.87m
(38'11.25)
nwi
1
6
Burnett, Kirsten
10
Oral Roberts
11.53m
(37'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Stephens, Jenna
12
South Dakota Sta
11.52m
(37'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Hodges, Annette
10
Wichita State
11.36m
(37'3)
nwi
1
9
Holmes, Meghan
9
Wichita State
11.07m
(36'3.75)
nwi
1
10
Edwards, Ninaa
9
Wichita State
10.86m
(35'7.5)
nwi
1
11
Flores, Alexis
9
Oral Roberts
10.85m
(35'7)
nwi
1
12
Moser, Addy
10
Wichita State
10.54m
(34'6.75)
nwi
1
13
Christon, Amaya
9
Oral Roberts
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
Heron, Daijha
10
Missouri State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
15
Scott, Haley
12
Missouri State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonald, Brittany
9
Oral Roberts
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
2
Robinson, Rylee
Unattached
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
3
Ambrose, Kathryn
11
Drake
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
4
Richardson, Georgia
10
Missouri State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
5
Diettinger, Stephanie
9
Arkansas
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
6
Lachance, Ariel
10
Arkansas
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
98776 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Arkansas Spring Invitational
,
Arkansas Baptist College Track & Field and Cross Country - Little Rock, Arkansas
,
Arkansas Track Club
,
Drake University Track and Field and Cross Country - Des Moines, Iowa
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Arkansas Spring Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
3
2017
1
2016
1
1
1
2015
1
2
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#arkansas-spring-invitational
#arkansas-razorbacks
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!