AR Home
A.net/AR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Arkansas Spring Invitational
April 5th-6th 2024 Fayetteville, Arkansas, 72701, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 Mar 30th
Results
Video
News
2016
1
1
1
2024
1
2020
2019
1
2
2018
1
3
2017
1
2015
1
2
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
2
Media for 2013
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - Arkansas Spring Invitational
Mar 31st 2013, 12:05am
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
University of Minnesota Track and Field and Cross Country - Minneapolis, Minnesota
JUCO - NJCAA Division I Track and Field and Cross Country
University of Missouri Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, Missouri
RunnerSpace.com/AR
University of Nebraska Track and Field and Cross Country - Lincoln, Nebraska
RunnerSpace.com/IA
University of Oklahoma Track and Field and Cross Country - Norman, Oklahoma
RunnerSpace.com/KS
University of South Dakota Track and Field and Cross Country - Vermillion, South Dakota
RunnerSpace.com/MN
Drake University Track and Field and Cross Country - Des Moines, Iowa
University of Tulsa Track and Field and Cross Country - Tulsa, Oklahoma
RunnerSpace.com/MO
Iowa Central Community College Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Dodge, Iowa
Wichita State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/NE
Missouri State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Missouri
Unattached
RunnerSpace.com/OK
Oklahoma State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Stillwater, Oklahoma
Johnson County Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Overland Park, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/SD
South Dakota State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Brookings, South Dakota
Flash Results, Inc. - Mooresville - NC - Timing Company
University of Arkansas Track and Field and Cross Country - Fayetteville, Arkansas
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Invited groups
2013
Arkansas Spring Invitational
2013 Results - Arkansas Spring Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 31st 2013, 12:05am
Arkansas Spring Invitational
- Mar 30, 2013
John McDonnell Field, University of Arkansas, Fayetteville, US, 72701
Timing/Results by:
Flash Results, Inc. - Mooresville - NC - Timi
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arkansas
Drake
Iowa Central
Johnson County
Minnesota
Missouri
Missouri State
Nebraska
Oklahoma
Oklahoma State
South Dakota
South Dakota State
Tulsa
Unattached
Wichita State
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woodson, Markesh
9
Missouri
10.30w
+2.8
3
2
Niit, Marek
12
Arkansas
10.45w
+2.8
3
3
Teeters, John
9
Tulsa
10.51w
+2.8
3
4
Thompson, Tim
11
Nebraska
10.61w
+2.8
3
5
Welk, John
10
Nebraska
10.66w
+2.8
3
1
Burrus, Michael
12
South Dakota
10.72
+2.0
2
6
Chambers, Kenneth
10
Missouri
10.77w
+2.8
3
2
Glomstad-Foster, Samuel
10
Wichita State
10.91
+2.0
2
3
Birkel, Zach
9
Nebraska
10.94
+2.0
2
4
Kennedy, LeAndre
9
South Dakota Sta
10.94
+2.0
2
5
Wright, Dominique
9
South Dakota Sta
10.97
+2.0
2
7
Kovash, Brandon
12
South Dakota
10.99w
+2.8
3
6
Leischner, Luke
12
South Dakota Sta
11.01
+2.0
2
1
Flores, Mike
11
Wichita State
11.04w
+3.9
1
8
Woo-Gabriel, Aaron Leung
10
Wichita State
11.05w
+2.8
3
2
Sutherland, Owen
9
Iowa Central
11.12w
+3.9
1
7
Munar, Jordan
9
Nebraska
11.23
+2.0
2
3
Moeder, Marcus
10
Wichita State
11.32w
+3.9
1
4
Petersen, Josh
9
South Dakota
11.34w
+3.9
1
5
Cross, Taylor
11
Wichita State
11.40w
+3.9
1
8
Acosta, Kevin
9
Johnson County
11.41
+2.0
2
6
Rodde, Jonathon
Unattached
11.65w
+3.9
1
7
Stroth, Tyler
9
Tulsa
11.71w
+3.9
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Niit, Marek
12
Arkansas
20.83
-0.1
4
2
Storey, Waymon
11
Oklahoma
21.18
-0.1
4
3
Sitek, Mark
10
Johnson County
21.32
-0.1
4
1
Telesford, Dan-Neil
9
Iowa Central
21.36
+1.4
3
4
Frazier, Julian
11
Tulsa
21.46
-0.1
4
2
Pankins, Nikita
9
Nebraska
21.49
+1.4
3
5
Welk, John
10
Nebraska
21.54
-0.1
4
3
Lindsay, DJ
11
Wichita State
21.68
+1.4
3
6
Thompson, Tim
11
Nebraska
21.82
-0.1
4
1
Wright, Dominique
9
South Dakota Sta
21.91
+0.5
2
2
Jameson, Andrew
11
Tulsa
21.93
+0.5
2
4
Wicks, Matt
11
Oklahoma
21.94
+1.4
3
1
Ralston, Grant
10
Wichita State
21.98w
+3.3
1
3
Batchelor, Tarik
12
Arkansas
22.03
+0.5
2
7
Birkel, Zach
9
Nebraska
22.16
-0.1
4
4
Flores, Mike
11
Wichita State
22.19
+0.5
2
5
Glomstad-Foster, Samuel
10
Wichita State
22.20
+1.4
3
2
McAllister, Xaivier
9
Iowa Central
22.23w
+3.3
1
3
O'Connell, Jeff
10
South Dakota
22.30w
+3.3
1
4
Woo-Gabriel, Aaron Leung
10
Wichita State
22.31w
+3.3
1
5
Bamburg, Max
9
Wichita State
22.47w
+3.3
1
6
Rogers, Peter
10
Johnson County
22.51
+1.4
3
6
Sutherland, Owen
9
Iowa Central
22.58w
+3.3
1
7
Munar, Jordan
9
Nebraska
22.58
+1.4
3
7
Kennedy, LeAndre
9
South Dakota Sta
22.69w
+3.3
1
5
Acosta, Kevin
9
Johnson County
22.98
+0.5
2
8
Kovash, Brandon
12
South Dakota
23.03
+1.4
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gipson, Levi
9
Nebraska
46.93
3
2
Baker, Ethan
10
Oklahoma
47.18
3
3
Kokorin, Anton
12
Arkansas
47.25
3
4
Sanders, Deon
9
Iowa Central
48.05
3
1
Foote, Jared
12
South Dakota Sta
48.34
2
2
Reed, Alex
10
Wichita State
48.35
2
5
Narara, Ratutira
9
Iowa Central
48.35
3
3
Wells, Ian
11
Drake
48.37
2
4
Davis, Matt
12
Tulsa
48.38
2
5
Nielsen, Christian
9
South Dakota
48.79
2
1
Member-Meneh, Nadum
9
Missouri
49.11
1
6
Bender, Jake
9
Nebraska
49.19
3
6
Telesford, Dan-Neil
9
Iowa Central
49.80
2
2
Dunn, Jesse
9
South Dakota Sta
50.03
1
7
Wren, David
9
Arkansas
50.07
3
3
Austell, Lane
9
Unattached
50.64
1
7
Jordan, Steven
10
Drake
50.64
2
8
West, Terrance
9
Oklahoma State
50.82
2
8
McKenzie, Dexter
10
Nebraska
51.12
3
4
Williams, Jordan
9
Oklahoma State
52.01
1
5
Beenken, Cory
12
Wichita State
52.34
1
--
Winkels, Levi
10
South Dakota Sta
DQ
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pitia, Hans
9
Johnson County
1:56.30
2
1
Filburn, Dylan
12
Wichita State
1:56.36
1
2
Baselle, Nickson
10
Johnson County
1:56.51
2
2
Woodruff, Evan
10
Wichita State
1:56.78
1
3
Vukas, Kurt
9
Johnson County
1:57.49
2
4
Nielson, Stephen
11
South Dakota
1:58.44
2
5
Hughes, Jon
11
Missouri
1:59.12
2
3
LaVallee, Phillip
9
South Dakota Sta
1:59.37
1
4
Wiebe, Kamp
9
Johnson County
2:01.54
1
6
Sternhagen, Tyler
10
South Dakota
2:01.71
2
5
Vankeulen, Grant
9
South Dakota Sta
2:02.51
1
7
Huseman, Taylor
9
South Dakota
2:03.21
2
6
Howell, Andrew
9
Wichita State
2:04.43
1
--
Sanders, Isaac
9
Tulsa
DNF
1
Mens 800m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Irwin, Blake
12
Missouri
1:49.12
2
2
Squella, Tomas
9
Arkansas
1:50.02
2
3
Hawk, London
10
Nebraska
1:51.54
2
4
Hocker, Ryan
11
Wichita State
1:52.17
2
1
Wankel, Malcolm
10
Oklahoma
1:52.54
1
5
Chol, Kuaniyal
9
Iowa Central
1:53.22
2
6
White, Kevin
10
Iowa Central
1:53.75
2
2
Tobias, Alney
10
Nebraska
1:53.93
1
3
Carrington, Charles
9
Iowa Central
1:54.17
1
4
Gibson, Connor
10
Nebraska
1:55.17
1
5
Wright, Austin
9
Oklahoma State
1:56.34
1
7
Saxton, James
9
Drake
1:56.93
2
6
Border, Nolan
9
Nebraska
1:57.36
1
7
Monaghan, Alex
9
Oklahoma State
1:59.88
1
--
Suthard, Travis
Unattached
DNF
2
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greiner, Simon
9
Tulsa
3:54.24
2
2
Deir, Alex
9
Iowa Central
3:55.73
2
3
Crocker, Will
9
Missouri
3:56.26
2
4
Simbassa, Abbabiya
9
Iowa Central
3:57.74
2
5
Dickerson, Sam
9
Missouri
3:58.07
2
6
McCann, Robert
9
Drake
3:58.13
2
7
Eke, Allen
9
Oklahoma
3:58.15
2
1
LaVallee, Phillip
9
South Dakota Sta
4:00.23
1
8
Cushing, Kenneth
10
Missouri
4:00.41
2
9
Mazar, Daniel
9
Oklahoma
4:00.81
2
10
Gibson, Connor
10
Nebraska
4:00.85
2
2
Annett, David
10
Tulsa
4:00.93
1
11
Hodapp, Dennis
11
Tulsa
4:01.47
2
3
Tobias, Alney
10
Nebraska
4:02.27
1
4
Boma, Jamal
10
Iowa Central
4:02.33
1
5
Thornburg, Aaron
10
Tulsa
4:03.13
1
12
Johansson, Alexander
9
Oklahoma State
4:03.50
2
6
Anderson, Kain
9
Wichita State
4:04.21
1
7
Gach, Tor
10
Iowa Central
4:04.40
1
8
Nielson, Stephen
11
South Dakota
4:04.93
1
13
Busienei, Kelvin
11
Wichita State
4:07.46
2
9
Huseman, Taylor
9
South Dakota
4:07.47
1
14
Martinez-Garcia, Robbie
11
Wichita State
4:07.92
2
10
Vankeulen, Grant
9
South Dakota Sta
4:08.08
1
11
Swain, Aiden
Unattached
4:09.53
1
12
Yoakum, Sam
9
Johnson County
4:10.05
1
13
Plourde, Anthony
10
Iowa Central
4:10.15
1
15
Robertson, Archie
Unattached
4:14.82
2
14
Roberts, Tyler
9
Johnson County
4:23.95
1
15
Bunnell, Matt
9
Iowa Central
4:30.65
1
16
Chalfant, Mike
9
Johnson County
4:38.33
2
Mens 1500m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alex, George
Unattached
3:49.95
1
2
Cotter, Tomas
12
Wichita State
3:50.78
1
3
Lieghio, Anthony
12
Arkansas
3:51.08
1
4
Vidlak, Trevor
11
Nebraska
3:52.56
1
5
Rackers, Tim
10
Tulsa
3:52.64
1
6
Weaver, Andrew
12
Oklahoma
3:53.10
1
7
Pinheiro, Paulo
12
Tulsa
3:53.14
1
8
Pisechko, Andrew
9
Arkansas
3:55.12
1
9
Kogel, Bill
12
Oklahoma
3:56.90
1
10
Lapham, Charles
12
Drake
3:57.06
1
11
Scott, Marc
9
Tulsa
3:58.61
1
12
Joseph, Raymond
11
Arkansas
4:01.47
1
13
Thomas, Ryan
9
Arkansas
4:03.40
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palamar, Adam
9
Tulsa
8:20.86
1
2
Thater, Danny
11
Tulsa
8:22.03
1
3
Krsnak, Michael
12
South Dakota Sta
8:23.17
1
4
McCarthy, Justin
10
Missouri
8:26.62
1
5
Sherf, Aaron
12
Oklahoma
8:27.52
1
6
King, Kyle
12
Oklahoma
8:27.59
1
7
Doughty, Brandon
9
Oklahoma
8:27.66
1
8
Wells, Conor
10
Drake
8:29.81
1
9
Blahnik, Bryant
9
Missouri
8:31.95
1
10
Bongard, Anthony
12
South Dakota Sta
8:32.30
1
11
Bailon, Marcos
12
Wichita State
8:34.99
1
12
Heymsfield, Christian
Unattached
8:35.13
1
13
Heng, Jarren
11
Nebraska
8:39.04
1
14
Reichow, Joel
9
South Dakota Sta
8:45.25
1
15
Kinsley, Kipp
9
South Dakota Sta
8:47.23
1
16
Scott, Justin
10
Wichita State
8:55.06
1
17
Burnett, Chris
10
Wichita State
8:56.33
1
18
Musa, Mubarik
9
South Dakota
8:57.78
1
19
Fish, Mike
10
Iowa Central
9:03.24
1
20
Langat, Benson
12
South Dakota
9:06.26
1
21
Allen, Isaac
9
South Dakota
9:21.96
1
22
Kiger, Kaleb
9
Iowa Central
9:36.26
1
23
Blay, Colton
9
Iowa Central
9:53.25
1
--
Gomez, Patrick
11
Oklahoma
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cookson, Emmett
11
Tulsa
9:26.38
1
2
Keilbarth, James
12
Tulsa
9:28.60
1
3
Hohenthaner, Alex
11
South Dakota
9:35.87
1
4
Thies, Andrew
10
South Dakota Sta
9:46.67
1
5
Flynn, Ryan
11
Drake
10:03.66
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lathan, Tre'
12
Oklahoma
13.71w
+2.7
4
2
Cross, Caleb
12
Arkansas
13.84w
+2.7
4
3
Smith, Kyle
9
Missouri
14.07w
+2.7
4
4
Caldwell, Chris
9
Iowa Central
14.15w
+2.7
4
5
Koroknai, Tibor
11
Nebraska
14.20w
+2.7
4
6
Wicks, Matt
11
Oklahoma
14.25w
+2.7
4
1
Prentice, Terry
Unattached
14.57w
+2.7
3
7
Pille, Sean
9
Nebraska
14.66w
+2.7
4
8
Gime, Wala
9
Iowa Central
14.69w
+2.7
4
2
Walford, Teran
12
Nebraska
14.75w
+2.7
3
3
Hill, Erik
10
South Dakota
14.83w
+2.7
3
1
Whitaker, Ser
10
Missouri
14.86w
+4.1
2
9
Beenken, Cory
12
Wichita State
14.98w
+2.7
4
4
Marsh, Travis
11
Drake
15.02w
+2.7
3
2
Todd-Borden, Julian
9
Drake
15.03w
+4.1
2
3
Martin, Jon
9
Wichita State
15.10w
+4.1
2
4
Kirbos, Matt
12
Arkansas
15.24w
+4.1
2
5
Griffith, Mac
12
Wichita State
15.25w
+4.1
2
6
Boese, Tobias
11
Wichita State
15.32w
+4.1
2
5
Sementelli, Alex
12
Tulsa
15.40w
+2.7
3
7
Franks, Nathanael
10
Arkansas
15.69w
+4.1
2
1
Austell, Lane
9
Unattached
15.94w
+5.3
1
8
Sharp, Travian
9
Johnson County
15.97w
+4.1
2
6
Schirmer, Josh
10
Johnson County
16.25w
+2.7
3
9
Cross, Taylor
11
Wichita State
16.61w
+4.1
2
7
Sommer, Julius
9
Arkansas
16.86w
+2.7
3
2
Shaw, Sam
9
Nebraska
19.47w
+5.3
1
--
Stroth, Tyler
9
Tulsa
FSw
+5.3
1
--
Johnson, Colt
10
Tulsa
DNFw
+2.7
3
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cross, Caleb
12
Arkansas
51.08
3
2
Koroknai, Tibor
11
Nebraska
51.17
3
3
Winfrey, Nathaniel
12
Oklahoma
51.77
3
1
Bennett, LaRon
Unattached
52.51
1
4
Marsh, Travis
11
Drake
53.16
3
2
Degrade, Jon
Unattached
53.38
1
1
Ravana, Roy
9
Iowa Central
53.41
2
3
Sandefer, Christian
9
Nebraska
53.51
1
5
Gime, Wala
9
Iowa Central
53.66
3
6
Hilderbrand, Mark
10
Nebraska
53.81
3
2
Ray, Namer
9
Iowa Central
54.41
2
3
Schuckenbrock, Andy
11
Missouri
54.99
2
4
Asberry, Kai
9
Drake
54.99
1
4
Hill, Erik
10
South Dakota
55.04
2
5
Todd-Borden, Julian
9
Drake
55.61
1
5
Martin, Jon
9
Wichita State
56.00
2
7
Carson, Justin
11
South Dakota Sta
56.01
3
6
Bernard, Lukas
10
South Dakota
56.70
2
--
Bourke, Hunter
12
Arkansas
DNF
3
--
Long, Kyle
11
Wichita State
DNF
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lathan
,
Storey
,
Baker
,
Winfrey
Oklahoma
40.07
1
2
Davis
,
Teeters
,
Frazier
,
Robinson
Tulsa
40.67
1
3
Welk
,
Thompson
,
Pankins
,
Lampkin
Nebraska
40.76
1
4
Caldwell
,
Telesfor
,
Ray
,
Sanders
Iowa Central
41.16
1
5
Hill
,
Kovash
,
Burrus
,
Nielsen
South Dakota
41.31
1
6
Sharp
,
Rogers
,
Acosta
,
Laurent
Johnson County
44.72
1
--
Woo-Gabr
,
Lindsay
,
Glomstad
,
Lockard
Wichita State
DNF
1
--
Cross
,
Lawson
,
Niit
,
Kokorin
Arkansas
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawson
,
Niit
,
Squella
,
Kokorin
Arkansas
3:12.48
2
1
Sanders
,
Narara
,
Telesfor
,
Ravana
Iowa Central
3:14.39
1
2
Bender
,
McKenzie
,
Gipson
,
Sandefer
Nebraska
3:14.40
2
3
Reed
,
Bahner
,
Flores
,
Lindsay
Wichita State
3:15.49
2
4
Goad
,
Marsh
,
Wells
,
Wright
Drake
3:15.63
2
2
Relay Team
Unattached
3:18.72
1
5
Winkels
,
Carson
,
Dunn
,
Foote
South Dakota Sta
3:19.56
2
6
Morrison
,
Schucken
,
Member-M
,
Irwin
Missouri
3:20.16
2
7
Hill
,
O'Connel
,
Bernard
,
Nielsen
South Dakota
3:21.04
2
3
Long
,
Bamburg
,
Filburn
,
Martin
Wichita State
3:21.67
1
4
Smith
,
Whitaker
,
Crocker
,
Cushing
Missouri
3:22.42
1
5
Jordan
,
Asberry
,
Saxton
,
Todd-Bor
Drake
3:23.41
1
6
Hawk
,
Border
,
Hilderbr
,
Tobias
Nebraska
3:23.74
1
--
Franks
,
Wren
,
Sommer
,
Kirbos
Arkansas
DQ
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Austin
9
Oklahoma
18.23m
(59'9.5)
2
2
Sammons, Chase
10
Tulsa
17.99m
(59'0.25)
2
3
Aaron, Conrad
12
Oklahoma
16.56m
(54'3.75)
2
4
Dubree, Chris
12
Wichita State
16.55m
(54'3.5)
2
5
Fisher, Bryce
10
Wichita State
15.41m
(50'6.5)
2
6
Davis, Allen
9
Iowa Central
15.19m
(49'10)
2
7
Sublett, Nicholas
9
Missouri
15.10m
(49'6.25)
2
8
Esau, Adam
11
Wichita State
15.07m
(49'5.25)
2
1
Barrefors, Bjorn
12
Nebraska
14.38m
(47'2)
1
9
Hovey, Tyler
9
Iowa Central
14.29m
(46'10.5)
2
10
Lybarger, Alex
9
Tulsa
14.24m
(46'8.5)
2
2
Rushin, Richard
9
Johnson County
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
3
Franks, Nathanael
10
Arkansas
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
4
Paddock, Cameron
9
Iowa Central
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
11
Raynor, Caniggia
10
Johnson County
13.03m
(42'8.75)
2
5
Prentice, Terry
Unattached
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
6
Bahner, Austin
11
Wichita State
12.96m
(42'6)
1
7
Sommer, Julius
9
Arkansas
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
8
Grunder, Brady
9
Iowa Central
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
9
Atkinson, Levi
10
Johnson County
12.40m
(40'8)
1
9
Loughner, Matthew
9
Johnson County
12.40m
(40'8)
1
11
Kirbos, Matt
12
Arkansas
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
12
Sementelli, Alex
12
Tulsa
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
13
Austell, Lane
9
Unattached
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
14
Armstrong, Tray'Veon
9
Iowa Central
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sammons, Chase
10
Tulsa
54.14m
(177'7.5)
2
2
Randall, Devin
9
Arkansas
49.82m
(163'5.25)
2
3
Raynor, Caniggia
10
Johnson County
46.91m
(153'10.75)
2
4
Curtis, Andrew
11
Drake
44.79m
(146'11.25)
2
5
Fisher, Bryce
10
Wichita State
43.37m
(142'3.25)
2
6
Conner, Jeff
11
Wichita State
43.14m
(141'6.25)
2
1
Bahner, Austin
11
Wichita State
42.67m
(139'11.75)
1
7
Ackman, Ryan
11
South Dakota Sta
42.58m
(139'8.25)
2
8
Seiler, Chris
11
Wichita State
42.55m
(139'7)
2
9
Twombly, Isaac
12
Drake
42.37m
(139'0)
2
10
McDonald, Alex
11
Missouri
41.21m
(135'2.25)
2
11
Barrefors, Bjorn
12
Nebraska
40.56m
(133'0.75)
2
2
Dubree, Chris
12
Wichita State
38.78m
(127'2.75)
1
12
Esau, Adam
11
Wichita State
38.43m
(126'0.75)
2
13
Mack, Cullen
10
South Dakota Sta
38.34m
(125'9.25)
2
3
Sublett, Nicholas
9
Missouri
38.27m
(125'6.5)
1
4
Goldsmith, Taylor
9
Wichita State
37.44m
(122'10)
1
5
Lybarger, Alex
9
Tulsa
37.20m
(122'0.5)
1
6
Walford, Teran
12
Nebraska
36.03m
(118'2.5)
1
7
Hickey, Justin
12
Wichita State
34.19m
(112'2)
1
8
Grunder, Brady
9
Iowa Central
33.51m
(109'11.25)
1
9
Shaw, Sam
9
Nebraska
32.64m
(107'1)
1
10
Paddock, Cameron
9
Iowa Central
30.99m
(101'8)
1
11
Loughner, Matthew
9
Johnson County
30.77m
(100'11.25)
1
12
Sementelli, Alex
12
Tulsa
26.59m
(87'2.75)
1
--
Atkinson, Levi
10
Johnson County
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hovey, Tyler
9
Iowa Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rushin, Richard
9
Johnson County
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Renton, Tyler
9
Oklahoma
68.31m
(224'1.25)
2
2
Garton, MaCauley
10
Missouri
65.26m
(214'1.25)
2
3
Holmes, Tyson
9
Wichita State
64.22m
(210'8.25)
2
4
Grissom, Hayes
9
Johnson County
64.01m
(210'0)
2
5
Rizzo, Jon
12
Wichita State
62.30m
(204'4.75)
2
6
Miroke, Pete
11
Arkansas
61.85m
(202'11)
2
7
Harp, Kevin
12
Drake
59.98m
(196'9.25)
2
1
Pote, Chase
9
Wichita State
58.41m
(191'7.5)
1
2
Keane, Gehrig
9
Wichita State
56.44m
(185'2)
1
3
Reimer, Dylan
9
Wichita State
56.08m
(183'11.75)
1
8
Beeler, Phillip
11
Drake
54.42m
(178'6.5)
2
4
Webb, Derek
9
Johnson County
54.10m
(177'5.75)
1
5
Silkman, David
9
Drake
53.50m
(175'6.25)
1
6
Nelson, Landon
10
Nebraska
52.87m
(173'5.5)
1
7
Shaw, Sam
9
Nebraska
51.11m
(167'8)
1
8
Walford, Teran
12
Nebraska
46.12m
(151'3.75)
1
9
Barrefors, Bjorn
12
Nebraska
41.50m
(136'1.75)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Twombly, Isaac
12
Drake
60.53m
(198'7)
2
2
Duncan, Brian
10
Missouri
60.02m
(196'10.75)
2
3
Bullinger, Jacob
12
Missouri
57.92m
(190'0.25)
2
4
Mitchell, Holden
12
Oklahoma
56.68m
(185'11.5)
2
5
Ingram, Cole
12
Nebraska
56.26m
(184'6.75)
2
1
Perry, Austin
9
Oklahoma
55.10m
(180'9.25)
1
6
Raynor, Caniggia
10
Johnson County
55.02m
(180'6)
2
2
Conner, Jeff
11
Wichita State
51.94m
(170'4.75)
1
7
Griess, Jacob
10
Nebraska
51.47m
(168'10.25)
2
3
Goldsmith, Taylor
9
Wichita State
51.07m
(167'6.5)
1
8
Curtis, Andrew
11
Drake
50.13m
(164'5.5)
2
4
Sublett, Nicholas
9
Missouri
49.14m
(161'2.5)
1
9
Ackman, Ryan
11
South Dakota Sta
48.68m
(159'8.5)
2
10
McDonald, Alex
11
Missouri
48.58m
(159'4.5)
2
5
Lybarger, Alex
9
Tulsa
46.72m
(153'3.25)
1
6
Loughner, Matthew
9
Johnson County
41.46m
(136'0.25)
1
7
Davis, Allen
9
Iowa Central
41.34m
(135'7.5)
1
8
Hovey, Tyler
9
Iowa Central
38.29m
(125'7.25)
1
9
Goodnature, Brennen
Unattached
37.05m
(121'6.5)
1
10
Paddock, Cameron
9
Iowa Central
35.40m
(116'1.5)
1
--
Grunder, Brady
9
Iowa Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Seiler, Chris
11
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mack, Cullen
10
South Dakota Sta
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Colin, Bond
9
Johnson County
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Love, Malcolm
9
Iowa Central
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Miller, Nick
10
Oklahoma State
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McAllister, Xaivier
9
Iowa Central
2.17m
(7'1.25)
1
2
Ellingsen, Brede
12
Arkansas
2.17m
(7'1.25)
1
3
Sharp, Landon
11
Oklahoma
2.11m
(6'11)
1
4
LeGassey, Ken
Unattached
2.06m
(6'9)
1
5
Washington, Micah
Iowa Central
2.06m
(6'9)
1
6
Kittelson, Noah
11
Arkansas
2.06m
(6'9)
1
7
Hernandez, Carlos
10
Nebraska
2.06m
(6'9)
1
11
Graber, Kerry
9
Wichita State
2.01m
(6'7)
1
12
Westberry, Mitchell
9
Nebraska
2.01m
(6'7)
1
13
Budda, Zach
9
Wichita State
2.01m
(6'7)
1
8
Golbek, Dwayne
12
Arkansas
2.01m
(6'7)
1
9
Preacher, Nigel
9
Iowa Central
2.01m
(6'7)
1
9
Hatten, Mitchell
10
Missouri
2.01m
(6'7)
1
14
Berg, Connor
9
South Dakota Sta
1.96m
(6'5)
1
15
Lynch, Garret
9
Wichita State
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
--
Cook, Ryan
9
Drake
NH
(--)
1
--
Goad, Scott
9
Drake
NH
(--)
1
--
Payne, Stephen
10
Iowa Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Walford, Teran
12
Nebraska
NH
(--)
1
--
Shaw, Sam
9
Nebraska
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bastin, Rudy
Unattached
7.75m w
(25'5)
+3.4
2
2
May, Anthony
11
Arkansas
7.50m w
(24'7.25)
+2.8
2
3
Wiedel, Seth
10
Nebraska
7.43m w
(24'4.5)
+3.3
2
1
Batchelor, Tarik
12
Arkansas
7.33m
(24'0.5)
+1.9
1
4
O'Connell, Jeff
10
South Dakota
7.24m w
(23'9)
+2.5
2
5
Pankins, Nikita
9
Nebraska
7.21m w
(23'7.75)
+3.0
2
6
Washington, Kaelan
9
Oklahoma
7.10m w
(23'3.5)
+2.1
2
2
Ary, Jeremiah
9
South Dakota Sta
6.94m w
(22'9)
+3.6
1
7
Pinder, Deon
9
Oklahoma
6.92m
(22'8.25)
+0.0
2
8
Karys, Dan
12
Drake
6.86m
(22'6)
+1.9
2
9
Ralston, Grant
10
Wichita State
6.85m w
(22'5.5)
+3.1
2
10
Lampkin, Teddy
10
Nebraska
6.83m w
(22'4.75)
+2.1
2
3
Laurent, Shawn
9
Johnson County
6.60m
(21'7.75)
+1.9
1
11
Preacher, Nigel
9
Iowa Central
6.50m
(21'3.75)
+2.0
2
4
Petersen, Josh
9
South Dakota
6.23m
(20'5.25)
+1.7
1
5
Jorgenson, Ryan
11
South Dakota Sta
6.19m w
(20'3.5)
+2.4
1
6
Goad, Scott
9
Drake
6.18m w
(20'3.25)
+2.6
1
7
Fitzsimmons, Connor
9
South Dakota
6.17m w
(20'2.75)
+2.2
1
8
Kaid, Jamour
9
Iowa Central
6.07m w
(19'10.75)
+2.5
1
9
Johnson, Colt
10
Tulsa
5.97m w
(19'7)
+5.4
1
--
Stroth, Tyler
9
Tulsa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Glasgow-Willard, Blake
9
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Leggett, Demorrio
10
Iowa Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moeder, Marcus
10
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
English, Justin
9
Nebraska
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walls, Wayne
12
Oklahoma
15.47m
(50'9)
+2.0
2
2
May, Anthony
11
Arkansas
15.40m
(50'6.25)
+1.5
2
3
Ilori, Jonathon
10
Missouri
14.99m
(49'2)
-0.1
2
4
Carodine, Tony
9
Missouri
14.88m
(48'9.75)
+1.6
2
5
Pinder, Deon
9
Oklahoma
14.64m w
(48'0.25)
+2.6
2
6
Glasgow-Willard, Blake
9
Wichita State
14.43m
(47'4)
+0.9
2
7
Lindo, Shazz Michael
9
Wichita State
14.33m
(47'0)
+1.9
2
1
Wiedel, Seth
10
Nebraska
14.29m
(46'10.5)
+0.9
1
2
Ary, Jeremiah
9
South Dakota Sta
14.07m w
(46'1.75)
+3.0
1
3
Kaster, Alex
11
Drake
13.87m
(45'6)
+0.5
1
4
Washington, Micah
Iowa Central
13.78m w
(45'2.5)
+2.7
1
8
Linder, Cody
12
South Dakota
13.75m
(45'1.25)
+1.1
2
5
Sanderson, Jake
11
South Dakota Sta
13.63m
(44'8.5)
+0.8
1
6
Taylor, Thomas
9
Missouri
13.47m
(44'2.25)
+1.0
1
--
Kaid, Jamour
9
Iowa Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cross, Taylor
11
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Leggett, Demorrio
10
Iowa Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Irwin, Andrew
10
Arkansas
5.65m
(18'6.25)
1
2
Favor, Everette
9
Oklahoma
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
3
Driver, Craig
10
Nebraska
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
4
Sandefer, Christian
9
Nebraska
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
5
Sutterfield, Erik
12
Nebraska
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
6
Simmons, Beau
9
Nebraska
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
7
Freshour, Alex
11
Wichita State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
8
Sarehkhani, Kevin
11
South Dakota
4.75m
(15'7)
1
9
Parsons, Lex
11
Wichita State
4.75m
(15'7)
1
--
Griffith, Mac
12
Wichita State
NH
(--)
1
--
Boese, Tobias
11
Wichita State
NH
(--)
1
--
Pearson, Ethan
10
Wichita State
NH
(--)
1
--
Craw, Kyle
9
Nebraska
NH
(--)
1
--
Callihan, Tanner
9
Oklahoma
NH
(--)
1
--
Barrefors, Bjorn
12
Nebraska
NH
(--)
1
--
Chapman, Peter
9
South Dakota
NH
(--)
1
--
Perkins, Preston
9
South Dakota
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Cessily
9
Oklahoma
11.71w
+2.6
4
2
Kimpel, Dominique
9
Iowa Central
11.72w
+2.6
4
3
Willis, Todea-Kay
12
Minnesota
11.78w
+2.6
4
4
Pruitt, Shamoya
12
Wichita State
11.88w
+2.6
4
1
Flaker, Lauren
11
Missouri
11.95w
+2.7
3
5
Stevens, Chelsie
9
Missouri
11.98w
+2.6
4
6
McCarty, Breunna
10
Nebraska
12.05w
+2.6
4
1
Cole, Danyelle
11
Drake
12.08w
+2.7
1
2
Winston, Tiara
11
Drake
12.12w
+2.7
3
3
Schuster, Caroline
12
Tulsa
12.13w
+2.7
3
4
Jean-Baptiste, Audrey
11
Tulsa
12.24w
+2.7
3
5
Bren, Megan
12
South Dakota Sta
12.25w
+2.7
3
7
Peterson, Kylie
12
Minnesota
12.26w
+2.6
4
2
Kinlow, Ariel
9
Drake
12.37w
+2.7
1
1
Middelton, Kededra
9
Iowa Central
12.39w
+2.9
2
6
Odegaard, Ashley
11
South Dakota Sta
12.40w
+2.7
3
8
Boakye, Shekara
10
Arkansas
12.45w
+2.6
4
3
Smith, Marissa
12
Drake
12.48w
+2.7
1
2
Presley, Britney
9
Oklahoma State
12.49w
+2.9
2
3
Edmonds, Dakkota
9
Johnson County
12.49w
+2.9
2
7
Carper, Carly
9
South Dakota Sta
12.51w
+2.7
3
4
Reid, Brittney
9
Oklahoma State
12.56w
+2.9
2
5
Horton, Chelsie
9
Missouri State
12.58w
+2.9
2
8
Obasih, Chidera
9
Minnesota
12.63w
+2.7
3
4
Johnson, Ashlea
12
South Dakota
12.74w
+2.7
1
6
Bartlett, Marli
9
Wichita State
12.81w
+2.9
2
7
Vessell, Alexa
10
Arkansas
12.87w
+2.9
2
9
Brady, Courtney
12
Wichita State
12.95w
+2.7
3
5
Galliger, Samantha
9
South Dakota
13.16w
+2.7
1
6
Plummer, Molly
10
Johnson County
13.29w
+2.7
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kimpel, Dominique
9
Iowa Central
23.68
+1.1
7
2
Weekes, Mara
11
Nebraska
23.97
+1.1
7
3
Jones, Cessily
9
Oklahoma
24.31
+1.1
7
4
Stevens, Chelsie
9
Missouri
24.45
+1.1
7
5
Schuster, Caroline
12
Tulsa
24.51
+1.1
7
6
Forte, Cara
11
Missouri
24.55
+1.1
7
7
Geyen, Megan
11
Minnesota
24.70
+1.1
7
1
Jean-Baptiste, Audrey
11
Tulsa
24.72
+0.8
5
2
George, Phyllis
10
Arkansas
24.83
+0.8
5
1
Westrum, Whitney
11
Drake
24.85
+0.3
6
2
McConnell, Claire
12
Oklahoma
24.92
+0.3
6
3
McCarty, Breunna
10
Nebraska
25.02
+0.8
5
4
Bren, Megan
12
South Dakota Sta
25.03
+0.8
5
3
Arrey, Ebanga
9
Oklahoma
25.17
+0.3
6
1
Cole, Danyelle
11
Drake
25.19w
+2.7
4
5
Williams, Monaye
11
Wichita State
25.27
+0.8
5
6
Giles, Kiara
11
Wichita State
25.41
+0.8
5
8
McDonald, Petra
Unattached
25.45
+1.1
7
4
Boakye, Shekara
10
Arkansas
25.49
+0.3
6
7
Peterson, Kylie
12
Minnesota
25.53
+0.8
5
2
Doffeny, Jourdan
9
Nebraska
25.59w
+2.7
4
1
Ewers, Amber
9
South Dakota
25.60
+2.0
3
2
Ervin, Molly
10
South Dakota
25.66
+2.0
3
3
Taylor, Kristina
12
Wichita State
25.68w
+2.7
4
4
Winston, Tiara
11
Drake
25.73w
+2.7
4
8
Edmonds, Dakkota
9
Johnson County
25.77
+0.8
5
9
Horton, Chelsie
9
Missouri State
25.84
+0.8
5
1
Welch, Destani
9
Drake
26.07
+0.9
1
3
Kinlow, Ariel
9
Drake
26.11
+2.0
3
1
Kerekes, Greta
10
Nebraska
26.12w
+2.8
2
2
Lyons, Alex
9
Tulsa
26.15w
+2.8
2
5
Tamez-Reyna, Georgina
9
Oklahoma
26.18w
+2.7
4
4
Adams, Jasmine
9
Oklahoma State
26.23
+2.0
3
5
Jenkins, Alisa
11
Oklahoma
26.26
+0.3
6
6
Stiens, Jordan
10
Nebraska
26.27w
+2.7
4
5
Omeoga, Akuoma
10
Minnesota
26.30
+2.0
3
6
Calhoun, Danielle
Unattached
26.36
+0.3
6
7
Johnson, Ashlea
12
South Dakota
26.37w
+2.7
4
6
Vessell, Alexa
10
Arkansas
26.55
+2.0
3
3
Hays, Sierra
9
Wichita State
26.57w
+2.8
2
7
Dyke, Josie
9
Missouri State
26.66
+2.0
3
4
Imhof, Carolin
12
Tulsa
26.74w
+2.8
2
5
Galliger, Samantha
9
South Dakota
26.91w
+2.8
2
6
Plummer, Molly
10
Johnson County
27.32w
+2.8
2
7
Bartlett, Marli
9
Wichita State
27.61w
+2.8
2
2
Lee, Katherine
9
Oklahoma State
27.66
+0.9
1
3
Wilson, Codi
9
Oklahoma State
28.35
+0.9
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Alena
12
Minnesota
54.27
3
1
Carter, Kianna
9
Iowa Central
55.90
2
2
George, Phyllis
10
Arkansas
56.52
3
3
Westrum, Whitney
11
Drake
56.70
3
4
Oak, Lexie
9
Nebraska
56.87
3
5
Sveum, Ashley
12
South Dakota
56.96
3
6
Camp, Katherine
11
Tulsa
57.13
3
2
Ewers, Amber
9
South Dakota
57.16
2
3
James, Jessica
9
Iowa Central
57.46
2
1
Adewole, Ayooluwa
9
Missouri
58.01
1
7
Arrey, Ebanga
9
Oklahoma
58.26
3
2
Pickens, Lauren
9
Wichita State
59.03
1
4
Forde, Cindy
9
Missouri State
59.55
2
5
Dull, Alyx
11
Missouri State
1:01.14
2
3
Taylor, Jennifer
12
Wichita State
1:01.52
1
6
Calhoun, Danielle
Unattached
1:01.87
2
4
Lee, Katherine
9
Oklahoma State
1:03.54
1
5
Wilson, Codi
9
Oklahoma State
1:05.54
1
--
Johnson, Tess
10
South Dakota
DQ
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maximilien, Althia
10
Missouri State
2:15.39
2
2
Shukla, Samantha
11
Wichita State
2:16.16
2
3
Chrisman, Chelsea
11
Missouri
2:16.50
2
4
Weinandt, Rachel
10
South Dakota
2:17.12
2
5
Montileaux, Lindsey
10
South Dakota
2:17.20
2
1
Webb, Jasmine
10
Missouri
2:17.74
1
6
Minnick, Anna
10
Nebraska
2:18.24
2
2
Latimer, Cidni
9
Iowa Central
2:18.63
1
3
Peterson, Brooke
10
South Dakota Sta
2:24.73
1
7
Browne-Hearrell, Trianna
9
Oklahoma State
2:24.81
2
4
Konkel, Karley
9
South Dakota Sta
2:25.17
1
8
Johnson, Bailey
9
Oklahoma State
2:25.79
2
5
Yetter, Gavyn
9
Wichita State
2:28.06
1
6
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
10
Wichita State
2:32.37
1
--
Scott, Haley
10
Missouri State
DNF
1
Womens 800m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adderly, Te'shon
11
Minnesota
2:10.36
1
2
Duncan, Chantal
9
Iowa Central
2:11.04
1
3
Hill, Katie
11
Minnesota
2:11.89
1
4
Williams, Shawnice
11
Nebraska
2:12.86
1
5
Andjelkovic, Jelena
11
Nebraska
2:14.31
1
6
Beaver, Emily
12
Missouri State
2:14.95
1
7
Babolayi, Oarabile
9
Missouri State
2:17.04
1
8
Woitzel, Morgan
9
Nebraska
2:17.50
1
9
Hughes, Melanie
12
Tulsa
2:18.02
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Plambeck, Sarah
11
Nebraska
4:44.80
2
2
Thate, Nicole
12
Missouri State
4:46.38
2
3
Lopez, Olivia
9
Tulsa
4:47.36
2
1
Peterson, Brooke
10
South Dakota Sta
4:47.75
1
2
Condron, Laura
10
Iowa Central
4:48.76
1
4
Wilcox, Josie
11
Tulsa
4:49.71
2
5
Creager, Krista
12
South Dakota Sta
4:50.13
2
3
Eibs, Jessica
9
South Dakota Sta
4:52.20
1
4
Smith, Tenaly
9
Missouri State
4:52.32
1
6
Parks, Melissa
10
Drake
4:53.35
2
7
Burke, Laura
12
Wichita State
4:56.05
2
5
Jackson, Tara
9
Iowa Central
4:56.41
1
6
Anderson, Samantha
9
South Dakota Sta
4:56.53
1
8
Ervin, Alex
10
Oklahoma State
4:56.65
2
7
Konkel, Karley
9
South Dakota Sta
4:57.28
1
9
Phoebus, Chelsey
10
Oklahoma State
4:57.45
2
10
Maki, Mackenzie
10
Wichita State
5:02.61
2
8
Francka, Olivia
9
Missouri State
5:16.66
1
9
Holmstrom, Carly
9
South Dakota
5:28.74
1
Womens 1500m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Decker, Ashlie
11
Minnesota
4:32.73
1
2
Engel, Jess
Unattached
4:32.81
1
3
Mincke, Kaitlin
11
Minnesota
4:34.71
1
4
Opitz, Cassy
11
Minnesota
4:37.56
1
5
Krieg, Brandi
10
Tulsa
4:38.72
1
6
McKenna, Fiona
10
Iowa Central
4:41.61
1
7
Vandenberg, Jamie
11
Minnesota
4:44.07
1
8
Cockram, Natasha
10
Tulsa
4:44.56
1
9
Collette, Lauren
11
Tulsa
4:44.78
1
10
Ritter, Kathryn
12
Minnesota
4:45.13
1
11
Lake, Monica
9
Oklahoma State
4:51.16
1
12
Ross, Alison
11
Missouri
4:51.71
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dyson, Becca
9
Minnesota
9:39.39
1
2
Bollig, Maggie
11
Minnesota
9:43.30
1
3
Varpness, Missa
11
Minnesota
9:50.52
1
4
Maina, Hannah
9
Iowa Central
9:53.55
1
5
Krein, Hilary
10
Oklahoma
9:55.77
1
6
Nyandwi, Ebeissa
10
Iowa Central
10:07.46
1
7
McLeod, Kaitlyn
10
Wichita State
10:08.20
1
8
Mohler, Samantha
NA
Unattached
10:12.30
1
9
Miller, Jodi
10
Iowa Central
10:23.80
1
10
Urick, Kaila
9
Minnesota
10:27.50
1
11
Hornbeck, Emily
9
Wichita State
10:27.61
1
12
Dunn, Janessa
10
Tulsa
10:28.02
1
13
Bailon, Elida
11
Wichita State
10:28.37
1
14
Scholl, Taylor
9
Drake
10:28.62
1
15
Suhr, Alex
10
South Dakota Sta
10:32.77
1
16
Poss, Erin
11
Drake
10:36.13
1
17
Huston, Emma
9
Drake
10:40.09
1
18
Dyer, Jenny
10
Oklahoma State
10:41.41
1
19
Aerts, Cassie
9
Drake
10:45.76
1
20
Steffen, Kristin
11
South Dakota
10:47.32
1
21
Andrade, Isabel
11
Nebraska
10:48.59
1
22
Light, Taylor
10
Oklahoma State
10:48.65
1
23
Doom, Jilanne
10
South Dakota
10:49.38
1
24
Erickson, Larissa
10
Tulsa
10:53.51
1
25
Niyokwizigigwa, Eveline
10
Iowa Central
10:53.58
1
26
Alemu, Aden
9
Iowa Central
10:54.12
1
27
Barrett, Kelsey
9
South Dakota
10:54.14
1
28
Gutierrez, Perla
10
Iowa Central
10:54.15
1
29
Andrew, Tricity
12
Tulsa
10:55.68
1
30
Neal, Jamie
10
Iowa Central
11:02.50
1
31
Fulton, Mariel
10
Drake
11:05.60
1
32
Anderson, Kirsten
9
South Dakota Sta
11:30.96
1
33
Tillison, Iesha
NA
Unattached
13:06.86
1
--
Ray, Robin
12
Oklahoma
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huddleston, Erin
12
Tulsa
11:09.36
1
2
Wood, Courtney
10
Missouri
11:17.37
1
3
Deighan, Kayla
9
Wichita State
11:19.91
1
4
Imgrund, Lisa
11
Missouri State
11:32.48
1
5
Miller, Carol
12
South Dakota
11:36.42
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Marissa
12
Drake
13.69w
+3.3
4
2
McDonald, Petra
Unattached
13.86w
+3.3
4
3
Tamez-Reyna, Georgina
9
Oklahoma
13.92w
+3.3
4
1
Yeager, Sarah
12
Drake
13.94w
+3.6
3
1
Doffeny, Jourdan
9
Nebraska
14.06w
+4.4
1
4
Friesen, Tanya
12
Wichita State
14.14w
+3.3
4
2
McConnell, Claire
12
Oklahoma
14.18w
+3.6
3
5
Kerekes, Greta
10
Nebraska
14.18w
+3.3
4
3
Stiens, Jordan
10
Nebraska
14.20w
+3.6
3
4
Larch-Miller, Nikki
9
Wichita State
14.20w
+3.6
3
5
Welch, Destani
9
Drake
14.27w
+3.6
3
2
Haarklau, Katrine
10
Missouri
14.30w
+4.4
1
6
Brummer, Briana Isom
12
Drake
14.30w
+3.6
3
1
Gochenour, Alex
NA
Unattached
14.41w
+3.4
2
7
Thomas, Taylor
9
Wichita State
14.47w
+3.6
3
6
Andrews, Shanice
10
Wichita State
14.62w
+3.3
4
2
Martin, Anne
11
Nebraska
14.69w
+3.4
2
7
Imhof, Carolin
12
Tulsa
14.74w
+3.3
4
8
Clarke, Tansha
11
South Dakota
14.77w
+3.6
3
3
Beckman, Alex
9
Minnesota
14.99w
+3.4
2
4
Vanarsdall, Kelcy
12
Missouri
15.18w
+3.4
2
3
Yetter, Gavyn
9
Wichita State
15.23w
+4.4
1
5
Hays, Sierra
9
Wichita State
15.25w
+3.4
2
6
Ervin, Molly
10
South Dakota
15.43w
+3.4
2
7
Watson, Tricia
11
South Dakota
15.45w
+3.4
2
4
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
10
Wichita State
15.60w
+4.4
1
8
Beckman, Amanda
9
Minnesota
15.60w
+3.4
2
5
Hill, Virginia
9
Drake
15.72w
+4.4
1
6
Andrie, Paula
9
Nebraska
16.34w
+4.4
1
7
Jackson, Brielle
9
Iowa Central
19.18w
+4.4
1
--
Jenkins, Alisa
11
Oklahoma
DNFw
+3.3
4
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morerod, Natalie
11
Wichita State
1:00.07
3
1
Greenlaw, Sha Rone
10
Missouri
1:01.31
2
2
Grooters, Ellie
11
Nebraska
1:01.42
3
3
Andric, Mila
11
Nebraska
1:02.68
3
4
Smith, Madison
10
Minnesota
1:02.82
3
5
Conlin, Frances
9
Minnesota
1:02.89
3
6
Waldvogel, Jessica
10
Minnesota
1:03.27
3
2
Brummer, Briana Isom
12
Drake
1:03.33
2
3
Thomas, Taylor
9
Wichita State
1:04.57
2
1
Hill, Virginia
9
Drake
1:05.17
1
4
Johnson, Clarissa
11
Wichita State
1:05.17
2
5
Foltz, Lori
9
South Dakota Sta
1:05.18
2
2
Tovsen, Alexa
9
Missouri
1:06.62
1
6
Watson, Tricia
11
South Dakota
1:07.57
2
7
Downing, Cassidy
10
Wichita State
1:09.73
2
3
Williams, Kaylyn
9
Johnson County
1:13.95
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones
,
Jones
,
Jenkins
,
Arrey
Oklahoma
45.61
2
2
Stevens
,
Forte
,
Flaker
,
Greenlaw
Missouri
46.10
2
3
Omeoga
,
Willis
,
Geyen
,
Peterson
Minnesota
46.17
2
4
Williams
,
Larch-Mi
,
Morerod
,
Pruitt
Wichita State
46.34
2
5
Cole
,
Winston
,
Kinlow
,
Westrum
Drake
46.76
2
6
Heck
,
Weekes
,
Andric
,
McCarty
Nebraska
46.93
2
1
Odegaard
,
Bren
,
Fritz
,
Carper
South Dakota Sta
47.58
1
2
Galliger
,
Johnson
,
Ewers
,
Ervin
South Dakota
48.61
1
3
Kerekes
,
Oak
,
Mostolle
,
Martin
Nebraska
48.77
1
4
Bartlett
,
Brady
,
Andrews
,
Taylor
Wichita State
49.33
1
5
Brice
,
Edmonds
,
Plummer
,
Williams
Johnson County
49.36
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adderly
,
Brooks
,
Geyen
,
Waldvoge
Minnesota
3:42.14
2
2
Heck
,
Williams
,
Grooters
,
Weekes
Nebraska
3:47.09
2
3
Morerod
,
Taylor
,
Thomas
,
Giles
Wichita State
3:47.27
2
1
Pruitt
,
Larch-Mi
,
Yetter
,
Downing
Wichita State
3:49.57
1
4
Greenlaw
,
Webb
,
Forte
,
Vanarsda
Missouri
3:50.42
2
2
Andric
,
Oak
,
Woitzel
,
Andjelko
Nebraska
3:52.43
1
5
Ewers
,
Sveum
,
Johnson
,
Weinandt
South Dakota
3:53.29
2
3
Conlin
,
Smith
,
Hill
,
Obasih
Minnesota
3:55.30
1
4
Adewole
,
Whitson
,
Haarklau
,
Chrisman
Missouri
3:58.15
1
6
Damisch
,
Dull
,
Forde
,
Horton
Missouri State
4:01.81
2
5
Beaver
,
Smith
,
Dyke
,
Thate
Missouri State
4:03.94
1
6
Galliger
,
Elshami
,
Ervin
,
Montilea
South Dakota
4:05.70
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rushin, Jill
10
Missouri
16.19m
(53'1.25)
2
2
Ealey, Chase
9
Oklahoma State
15.29m
(50'1.75)
2
3
Pinkelman, Carlie
10
Nebraska
15.02m
(49'3.25)
2
4
Ervin, Cortni
12
Missouri
14.93m
(48'11.75)
2
5
Greenfield, Laura
12
Missouri
14.64m
(48'0.25)
2
6
Osterdyk, Becci
9
Minnesota
14.60m
(47'10.75)
2
7
Evans, Katie
11
Missouri
14.58m
(47'10)
2
7
Garner, Brooke
9
Oklahoma
14.58m
(47'10)
2
1
Suenram, Sadie
9
Wichita State
13.57m
(44'6.25)
1
2
Cook, Emily
10
Wichita State
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
9
Johnson, McKenzie
10
South Dakota Sta
12.97m
(42'6.5)
2
10
Sharp, Tristen
9
Nebraska
12.72m
(41'8.75)
2
11
Assmus, Shelby
11
South Dakota Sta
12.65m
(41'6)
2
3
Vette, Makayla
10
Johnson County
11.56m
(37'11)
1
4
Smith, Lauren
9
Iowa Central
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
5
Cox, Cherise
9
Iowa Central
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
6
McConnell, Claire
12
Oklahoma
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
7
Scott, Haley
10
Missouri State
8.25m
(27'0.75)
1
--
Dantin, Jessica
11
Missouri State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Mariah
9
Wichita State
53.52m
(175'7)
2
2
Foster, Kate
9
Oklahoma
49.66m
(162'11)
2
3
Morgan, Alexandra
10
Oklahoma
49.19m
(161'4.5)
2
4
Stanford, Devin
10
Minnesota
49.08m
(161'0.25)
2
5
Garner, Brooke
12
South Dakota Sta
48.76m
(159'11.5)
2
6
Rushin, Jill
10
Missouri
47.02m
(154'3)
2
7
Evans, Katie
11
Missouri
46.68m
(153'1.75)
2
8
Paulzine, Amy
11
South Dakota Sta
45.26m
(148'5.75)
2
9
Shump, Karen
12
Oklahoma
44.06m
(144'6.5)
2
1
Tolson, Sarah
9
Oklahoma
43.12m
(141'5.5)
1
10
Gritters, Brooke
11
Oklahoma State
42.60m
(139'9)
2
2
Suenram, Sadie
9
Wichita State
41.52m
(136'2.5)
1
11
Carmichael, Jennifer
9
Oklahoma
41.46m
(136'0.25)
2
3
Moseley, Gloria
10
Oklahoma State
40.67m
(133'5)
1
4
Hampton, Sandra
11
Missouri
40.38m
(132'5.75)
1
12
Smith, Lauren
9
Iowa Central
40.34m
(132'4)
2
5
Bauer, Caitlin
9
Wichita State
40.13m
(131'7.75)
1
13
Peoples, Kearsten
10
Missouri
39.03m
(128'0.5)
2
6
Voss, Cassandra
9
Oklahoma State
36.16m
(118'7.5)
1
7
Jackson, Monet
10
Johnson County
34.29m
(112'6)
1
8
Smith, Tianah
9
Iowa Central
32.47m
(106'6.25)
1
9
Vette, Makayla
10
Johnson County
30.15m
(98'11)
1
10
Stein, Kaitlyn
9
Johnson County
29.27m
(96'0.25)
1
11
Salinas, Jacqueline
9
Iowa Central
28.93m
(94'10.75)
1
--
Kalogeraki, Floredia
9
Nebraska
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Assmus, Shelby
11
South Dakota Sta
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herrs, Elizabeth
9
Oklahoma
52.97m
(173'9.25)
2
2
Allgood, Avione
9
Oklahoma
48.42m
(158'10.25)
2
3
Haarklau, Katrine
10
Missouri
47.70m
(156'5.75)
2
4
Twietmeyer, Hailey
11
Missouri
45.39m
(148'11)
2
5
Osmundson, Madelyn
9
Johnson County
42.83m
(140'6)
2
6
Pfeiffer, Bethany
11
Missouri
41.85m
(137'3.5)
2
7
Kowalewski, Ashley
11
Oklahoma
40.23m
(131'11.75)
2
8
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
10
Wichita State
39.46m
(129'5.5)
2
9
Markel, Andrea
12
Wichita State
37.95m
(124'6)
2
10
Hampton, Sandra
11
Missouri
37.59m
(123'3.75)
2
1
Stiens, Jordan
10
Nebraska
37.28m
(122'3.5)
1
2
Kamm, Kelsey
12
Wichita State
37.26m
(122'2.75)
1
3
Halstead, Madelyn
9
Wichita State
36.71m
(120'5.25)
1
4
Bauer, Caitlin
9
Wichita State
36.03m
(118'2.5)
1
11
Martin, Anne
11
Nebraska
35.91m
(117'9.75)
2
5
Whitson, Morgan
10
Missouri
35.15m
(115'3.75)
1
12
Shearrer, Rachel
9
Wichita State
35.13m
(115'3)
2
13
Betz, Emily
12
Minnesota
34.97m
(114'8.75)
2
14
Vanarsdall, Kelcy
12
Missouri
34.76m
(114'0.5)
2
6
Cook, Emily
10
Wichita State
34.60m
(113'6)
1
7
Doffeny, Jourdan
9
Nebraska
31.59m
(103'7.5)
1
8
Larch-Miller, Nikki
9
Wichita State
28.49m
(93'5.5)
1
9
Allen, Madison
10
Oklahoma State
26.30m
(86'3.25)
1
10
Scott, Haley
10
Missouri State
20.00m
(65'7.25)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garner, Brooke
12
South Dakota Sta
58.74m
(192'8.5)
2
2
Peoples, Kearsten
10
Missouri
55.53m
(182'2)
2
3
Stanford, Devin
10
Minnesota
55.36m
(181'7.5)
2
4
Pfeiffer, Bethany
11
Missouri
53.39m
(175'1.75)
2
5
Garner, Brooke
9
Oklahoma
53.23m
(174'7.5)
2
6
Tolson, Sarah
9
Oklahoma
52.70m
(172'10.75)
2
7
Ervin, Cortni
12
Missouri
52.50m
(172'2.75)
2
8
Rackley, Rylee
10
Oklahoma
52.33m
(171'8)
2
9
Johnson-Chambers, Jeri
12
Minnesota
51.75m
(169'9.25)
2
1
Evans, Katie
11
Missouri
50.52m
(165'8.75)
1
10
Collins, Megan
12
Missouri
50.49m
(165'7.75)
2
11
Morales, Mary
11
Nebraska
49.63m
(162'9.75)
2
2
Sharp, Tristen
9
Nebraska
49.61m
(162'9)
1
3
Cook, Emily
10
Wichita State
49.49m
(162'4.25)
1
12
Greenfield, Laura
12
Missouri
49.37m
(161'11.5)
2
13
Pinkelman, Carlie
10
Nebraska
48.15m
(157'11.5)
2
4
Assmus, Shelby
11
South Dakota Sta
47.48m
(155'9.25)
1
5
Foster, Kate
9
Oklahoma
47.25m
(155'0)
1
14
Rushin, Jill
10
Missouri
46.71m
(153'2.75)
2
6
Johnson, McKenzie
10
South Dakota Sta
46.27m
(151'9.5)
1
7
Jackson, Monet
10
Johnson County
45.86m
(150'5.5)
1
8
Paulzine, Amy
11
South Dakota Sta
44.32m
(145'4.75)
1
9
Vette, Makayla
10
Johnson County
43.04m
(141'2.25)
1
10
Bauer, Caitlin
9
Wichita State
39.78m
(130'6)
1
11
Suenram, Sadie
9
Wichita State
35.96m
(117'11.75)
1
12
Webb, Bethany
9
Johnson County
35.33m
(115'10.75)
1
13
Smith, Lauren
9
Iowa Central
33.82m
(110'11.5)
1
14
Cox, Cherise
9
Iowa Central
31.19m
(102'3.75)
1
--
Smith, Tianah
9
Iowa Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Way, Caitlin
11
Oklahoma State
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rice, Kristen
12
Oklahoma
1.73m
(5'8)
1
2
Smith, Katie
9
Nebraska
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Friesen, Tanya
12
Wichita State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Flucke, Melissa
11
Minnesota
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Petersen, Ashley
9
Wichita State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Derickson, Taryn
9
South Dakota
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Martin, Anne
11
Nebraska
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Beckman, Alex
9
Minnesota
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Olson, Kali
11
South Dakota Sta
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Beckman, Amanda
9
Minnesota
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Ebert, Macy
9
Johnson County
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
12
Ross, Jordan
10
Johnson County
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
12
Aremka, Jaclyn
9
Drake
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
14
Wallace, Abbie
9
Oklahoma
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Arnold, Jessica
9
South Dakota
1.55m
(5'1)
1
15
Doffeny, Jourdan
9
Nebraska
1.55m
(5'1)
1
17
Brummer, Briana Isom
12
Drake
1.55m
(5'1)
1
17
Stiens, Jordan
10
Nebraska
1.55m
(5'1)
1
19
Whitson, Morgan
10
Missouri
1.55m
(5'1)
1
--
Dailey, Emilee
10
Missouri
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Willis, Todea-Kay
12
Minnesota
6.17m
(20'2.75)
+0.8
1
1
Friesen, Tanya
12
Wichita State
6.09m
(19'11.75)
+1.5
2
2
Heck, Kari
9
Nebraska
5.90m w
(19'4.25)
+6.4
2
3
Reinke, Courtney
12
Wichita State
5.67m w
(18'7)
+2.9
2
4
Mostoller, Kara
10
Nebraska
5.66m w
(18'6.75)
+3.5
2
2
Carper, Carly
9
South Dakota Sta
5.55m w
(18'2.5)
+3.0
1
5
Murphey, Nicole
10
Minnesota
5.50m w
(18'0.5)
+2.6
2
6
Ewere, Ellie
10
Nebraska
5.41m w
(17'8.75)
+2.1
2
7
Highsmith, Jordan
9
Oklahoma State
5.34m w
(17'6)
+2.6
2
3
Middelton, Kededra
9
Iowa Central
5.29m
(17'4.25)
+1.1
1
4
Andrews, Shanice
10
Wichita State
5.28m
(17'3.75)
+1.1
1
5
Obasih, Chidera
9
Minnesota
5.24m
(17'2.25)
+1.5
1
8
Reid, Brittney
9
Oklahoma State
5.23m w
(17'1.75)
+2.3
2
9
Johnson, Ashlea
12
South Dakota
5.13m w
(16'9.75)
+2.3
2
10
Odegaard, Ashley
11
South Dakota Sta
5.08m
(16'8)
+1.8
2
6
Brice, Jalisa
9
Johnson County
5.08m
(16'8)
+2.0
1
11
Clarke, Tansha
11
South Dakota
5.06m w
(16'7)
+2.3
2
7
Canady-McGee, Kayla
9
Missouri State
5.01m
(16'5)
+1.5
1
8
Giles, Kiara
11
Wichita State
4.97m
(16'3.5)
+1.7
1
9
Hays, Sierra
9
Wichita State
4.93m w
(16'2)
+2.3
1
10
Beckman, Alex
9
Minnesota
4.91m
(16'1.25)
+1.5
1
11
Adams, Jasmine
9
Oklahoma State
4.66m
(15'3.25)
+0.6
1
11
Haines, Ali
9
South Dakota
4.66m
(15'3.25)
+0.8
1
13
Liston, Brittani
9
South Dakota
4.16m
(13'7.75)
+1.9
1
--
Larch-Miller, Nikki
9
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beckman, Amanda
9
Minnesota
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Weigandt, Anna
11
Nebraska
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wolter, Kenna
South Dakota
12.61m w
(41'4.25)
+2.2
1
2
Thompson, Shantel
Unattached
12.03m
(39'5.5)
-0.8
1
3
Reinke, Courtney
12
Wichita State
12.00m
(39'4.25)
+1.8
1
4
Ewere, Ellie
10
Nebraska
11.78m
(38'7.75)
+1.7
1
5
Halama, Bria
9
Minnesota
11.75m w
(38'6.5)
+2.4
1
6
Brice, Jalisa
9
Johnson County
11.66m
(38'3)
+1.9
1
7
Andrews, Shanice
10
Wichita State
11.56m
(37'11)
+1.7
1
8
Bell, Kayla
9
Drake
11.27m
(36'11.5)
+1.9
1
9
Johnson, Ashlea
12
South Dakota
11.01m
(36'1.25)
+1.5
1
10
Telford, Clara
10
Oklahoma State
10.99m
(36'0.5)
+1.1
1
11
Canady-McGee, Kayla
9
Missouri State
10.68m
(35'0.25)
+0.3
1
--
Haines, Ali
9
South Dakota
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Sandi
NA
Unattached
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
2
Bolton, Rachel
9
Oklahoma
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
3
Merrill, Tess
9
Nebraska
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
4
Givens, Maggie
10
Missouri
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
5
Andrie, Paula
9
Nebraska
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
5
Nichols, Morgan
11
Oklahoma
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
7
Murgic, Katie
10
Minnesota
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
8
Maher, Maggie
11
Nebraska
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
9
Bennett, Jacy
12
Oklahoma
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
10
Tingle, Jessica
10
Johnson County
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
10
Loontjer, Meg
10
Wichita State
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
--
Wilgers, Janelle
9
Wichita State
NH
(--)
1
--
Gardner, Amanda
10
Wichita State
NH
(--)
1
--
Lachance, Ariel
9
Arkansas
NH
(--)
1
--
Terry, Monique
12
Wichita State
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilkes, Hunter
9
South Dakota
NH
(--)
1
--
Welch, Lauren
10
Nebraska
NH
(--)
1
--
Craig, Cassie
12
Wichita State
NH
(--)
1
--
Dabney, Miranda
9
Tulsa
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
47684 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
636 shares:
Arkansas Spring Invitational
,
Drake University Track and Field and Cross Country - Des Moines, Iowa
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Flash Results, Inc. - Mooresville - NC - Timing Company
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Arkansas Spring Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
3
2017
1
2016
1
1
1
2015
1
2
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#arkansas-spring-invitational
#arkansas-razorbacks
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!