AZ Home
A.net/AZ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Arizona State Baldy Castillo Outdoor Invitational
March 20th-21st 2020 Tempe, Arizona, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Mar 17th to Mar 18th
Results
Video
News
2016
2
4
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
3
2017
1
2
2015
1
1
6
2014
1
3
2013
1
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Arizona State Baldy Castillo Outdoor Invitational
Mar 13th 2017, 7:57pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
RunnerSpace.com/AZ
Invited groups
2017
Arizona State Baldy Castillo Invitational
2017 Results - Arizona State Baldy Castillo Outdoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 13th 2017, 7:57pm
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kirk Wilson Jr.
10.29a
(.4)
Unattached
2.
Sr
Traveyon Armstrong
10.39a
SR
(.4)
Oklahoma
3.
Jr
Gawain Williams
10.46a
SR
(.4)
South Dakota
4.
Sr
Aaron Mallett
10.47a
PR
(1.6)
Iowa
5.
Jr
Bennie Wesley
10.55a
SR
(1.6)
Oklahoma
6.
Fr
Seth Page
10.58a
PR
(.8)
Texas A&M
7.
Sr
O'Shea Wilson
10.60a
SR
(1.6)
Iowa
8.
Sr
James Clark
10.61a
PR
(1.6)
Ohio State
9.
Jr
Duan Asemota
10.61a
PR
(.8)
Ohio State
10.
Jr
Fred Dorsey
10.62a
SR
(.4)
Kentucky
11.
Sr
Zach Johnson
10.63a
SR
(.4)
Air Force
12.
Curtis King
10.63a
(.4)
MGE
13.
Fr
Jace Comick
10.66a
PR
(.4)
Texas A&M
14.
Sr
Brendan Thompson
10.79a
SR
(1.6)
Iowa
15.
Sr
Ini-Oluwa Oye
10.82a
SR
(1.6)
Kentucky
16.
Jr
Robbie Anderson
10.84a
SR
(1.6)
Air Force
16.
Sr
Jack Thony
10.84a
SR
(.8)
South Dakota
18.
So
Joe Reagan
10.87a
SR
(.8)
South Dakota
19.
Fr
Daniel Roberts
10.91a
PR
(.8)
Kentucky
20.
Fr
Sam Clark
10.92a
PR
(.8)
South Dakota
21.
Fr
Craig Green
11.00a
PR
(.8)
Kentucky
22.
Sr
Trent Holmes
11.04a
PR
(.8)
Air Force
23.
Sr
Antwon James
11.06a
PR
(1.2)
Iowa
24.
Fr
Terrell Bradford
11.13a
PR
(1.2)
Air Force
25.
Sr
Jeffrey Prothro
11.53a
PR
(1.2)
Texas A&M
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Elijah Morrow
20.93a
SR
Texas A&M
2.
So
Mar'yea Harris
20.94a
PR
(.4)
Iowa
3.
Jr
Drelan Bramwell
20.95a
PR
Arizona State
4.
Sr
Traveyon Armstrong
21.04a
SR
Oklahoma
5.
Sr
Champ Page
21.05a
PR
(.3)
Ohio State
6.
So
Brandon Hasson
21.09a
PR
(.4)
Arizona State
7.
Fr
Emmanuel Ogwo
21.11a
PR
(.4)
Iowa
8.
Fr
Craig Green
21.22a
PR
(.4)
Kentucky
9.
Sr
Deon Hickey
21.23a
PR
(.3)
Texas A&M
10.
Curtis King
21.23a
MGE
11.
Fr
Jace Comick
21.28a
PR
(.4)
Texas A&M
12.
Sr
Aaron Mallett
21.29a
PR
(.3)
Iowa
13.
Sr
Zach Johnson
21.31a
SR
Air Force
14.
Sr
Brad Neumann
21.33a
SR
Minnesota
15.
Fr
Jamarkus Birks
21.45a
PR
(.4)
Oklahoma
16.
Sr
Kenshard Hamilton
21.55a
SR
(.3)
Kentucky
17.
Fr
Seth Page
21.56a
PR
(.3)
Texas A&M
18.
Fr
Collin Hofacker
21.57a
PR
(.4)
Iowa
19.
Fr
Asa Burke
21.58a
PR
(.3)
Ohio State
20.
Jr
Robbie Anderson
21.64a
SR
(.3)
Air Force
21.
Fr
Jackson Webb
21.66a
PR
(.4)
Oklahoma
22.
Sr
Ini-Oluwa Oye
21.68a
SR
Kentucky
23.
Sr
Jared Ganschow
21.69a
PR
(.4)
Iowa
24.
Jr
Fred Dorsey
21.75a
SR
(.4)
Kentucky
25.
Jr
Gawain Williams
21.79a
SR
(.3)
South Dakota
26.
Sr
Antwon James
21.79a
PR
Iowa
27.
Andrew Tate
21.88a
(.4)
Unattached
28.
So
Joe Reagan
21.92a
PR
(.3)
South Dakota
29.
Jr
Tyler Koss
21.93a
PR
(.4)
Air Force
30.
12
Mark Williamson
21.98a
PR
(.3)
Altis
31.
Sr
Brendan Thompson
21.99a
SR
(.3)
Iowa
32.
Matthias Buehler
22.01a
(.4)
Nike
33.
Jr
Duan Asemota
22.08a
PR
(.3)
Ohio State
34.
Sr
James Clark
22.14a
PR
(.4)
Ohio State
35.
Fr
Jonathan Webb
22.17a
PR
(.3)
Minnesota
36.
Fr
Terrell Bradford
22.17a
PR
(.4)
Air Force
37.
So
Brennan Schmidt
22.18a
PR
(.4)
South Dakota
38.
Sr
Nick Jensen
22.20a
PR
(.4)
Iowa
39.
Fr
Chris Thompson
22.26a
PR
Iowa
40.
So
Mario Magana
22.35a
SR
(.4)
South Dakota
41.
Sr
Jack Thony
22.37a
PR
(.4)
South Dakota
42.
Fr
Daniel Roberts
22.39a
PR
(.4)
Kentucky
43.
Fr
Sam Clark
22.39a
PR
(.4)
South Dakota
44.
So
DaJuan Seward
22.49a
PR
Ohio State
45.
Jr
Cody Ray
22.53a
PR
Air Force
46.
Fr
Akinshe Calica-Hill
22.57a
PR
(.4)
Iowa
47.
Sr
Trent Holmes
22.68a
PR
Air Force
48.
So
Caleb Wilt
22.69a
PR
Kentucky
49.
Jr
Mohammed Abubakar
23.33a
PR
(.3)
Kentucky
50.
Fr
Tyler Kirkwood
23.53a
PR
Iowa
51.
So
Erik Miller
23.82a
PR
Iowa
52.
So
Jack Wellenstein
23.93a
SR
(.4)
Minnesota
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Champ Page
46.42a
SR
Ohio State
2.
Jr
Drelan Bramwell
46.48a
PR
Arizona State
3.
Jr
Tyler Koss
46.80a
PR
Air Force
4.
So
Sedacy Walden
47.09a
PR
Air Force
5.
Andrew Tate
47.51a
Unattached
6.
So
Eric Age
47.69a
PR
Texas A&M
7.
12
Mark Williamson
47.83a
SR
Altis
8.
Jr
Chip White
48.53a
PR
Air Force
9.
So
Mario Magana
48.66a
SR
South Dakota
10.
Sr
Mitch Wolff
48.69a
PR
Iowa
11.
So
Jeremy Wright
48.72a
SR
Arizona State
12.
So
Noah Larrison
48.77a
PR
Iowa
13.
So
Brennan Schmidt
48.85a
SR
South Dakota
14.
So
Jacob Richter
48.86a
SR
North Dakota State
15.
Fr
Bryce Deadmon
48.93a
PR
Texas A&M
16.
Fr
Chris Thompson
48.94a
PR
Iowa
17.
Sr
Nick Jensen
49.11a
PR
Iowa
18.
Jr
Ronny Hall
49.35a
SR
Arizona State
19.
Jr
Cody Ray
49.61a
PR
Air Force
20.
So
William Walker
49.73a
PR
Kentucky
21.
Jr
Aron Klos
49.76a
PR
North Dakota State
22.
Jr
Kohl Anderson
50.05a
PR
Texas A&M
23.
Fr
Asa Burke
50.11a
PR
Ohio State
24.
Fr
Andrew Steinwand
50.99a
PR
North Dakota State
25.
Jr
Brian Ferry
51.79a
PR
North Dakota State
Sr
Herb Polk
FS
Arizona State
Jarvis Harris
DQ
Unattached
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Anthony Johnson
1:48.56a
PR
Ohio State
2.
Fr
Alex Lomong
1:48.83a
PR
Ohio State
3.
Sr
Jake Mazanke
1:49.06a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
4.
Sr
Will Teubel
1:49.24a
SR
Iowa
5.
Hector Hernandez
1:49.48a
Unattached
6.
Sr
Grayson Haws
1:49.79a
PR
Oklahoma
7.
So
JaQwae Ellison
1:50.31a
SR
Texas A&M
8.
Sr
Jared Fleming
1:50.37a
SR
Ohio State
9.
So
Matt Rosen
1:50.55a
PR
Minnesota
10.
Sr
Gaines Kinsey
1:50.64a
SR
Texas A&M
11.
Sr
Dominik Seitzer
1:51.10a
PR
Ohio State
12.
Jr
Ian Jones
1:51.50a
PR
Kentucky
13.
Fr
Tysen VanDraska
1:51.52a
PR
Iowa
14.
Fr
Nolan Teubel
1:51.64a
PR
Iowa
15.
Fr
Matt Manternach
1:51.76a
PR
Iowa
16.
Sr
Adam Jones
1:52.14a
PR
Iowa
17.
Jr
Efrain Hernandez
1:52.18a
SR
Texas A&M
18.
Jr
Ryan Dorman
1:52.59a
SR
Iowa
19.
So
Calvin Miller
1:53.22a
PR
Oklahoma
20.
Fr
Anthony Chaidez
1:53.24a
PR
Iowa
21.
So
Jacob Simmons
1:54.15a
PR
South Dakota
22.
Sr
Blake Elliott
1:54.31a
SR
Arizona State
23.
Fr
Nathan Mylenek
1:54.88a
PR
Iowa
24.
George-Byron Alex
1:54.90a
Unattached
25.
Jr
Michael Melchert
1:55.29a
PR
Iowa
26.
Fr
Josh Tracy
1:56.47a
PR
Minnesota
27.
Jonah Warwick
1:56.74a
Unattached
28.
Jr
Daniel Gardarsson
1:58.62a
PR
Iowa
29.
Sr
Kyle Elliott
1:58.77a
SR
Arizona State
30.
So
Brendan Taylor
1:58.96a
PR
Oklahoma
31.
So
Ian Eklin
2:00.38a
PR
Iowa
32.
So
Bailey Hesse-Withbroe
2:02.90a
PR
Iowa
So
Byrne Curl
DQ
North Dakota State
Sr
Nate Roese
DQ
Minnesota
Jr
Carter Lilly
DNF
Iowa
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Matt Dorsey
3:46.50a
SR
Air Force
2.
Sr
Jacob Burcham
3:47.05a
SR
Oklahoma
3.
Jr
Alex Riba
3:47.32a
SR
Texas A&M
4.
Sr
Adam Jones
3:47.72a
PR
Iowa
5.
So
Kendall Muhammad
3:47.91a
PR
Kentucky
6.
Jr
Jacob Thomson
3:47.91a
SR
Kentucky
7.
Fr
Ben Young
3:47.92a
PR
Kentucky
8.
Sr
Cameron Villarreal
3:48.08a
PR
Texas A&M
9.
Fr
Brennan Fields
3:50.05a
PR
Kentucky
10.
Jr
Kevin Blank
3:50.45a
SR
Ohio State
11.
So
Taylor Clayton
3:51.66a
PR
Texas A&M
12.
Jr
Wayde Hall
3:51.81a
SR
Minnesota
13.
Sr
Jason Engel
3:52.23a
PR
Air Force
14.
Sr
Matt Welch
3:52.37a
SR
Minnesota
15.
Sr
Austin Wells
3:52.99a
SR
Texas A&M
16.
Sr
Christian Farris
3:53.76a
SR
Texas A&M
17.
So
Jacob Bilvado
3:54.08a
SR
Air Force
18.
Fr
Michael Coccia
3:54.37a
PR
Arizona State
19.
Jr
Michael Melchert
3:55.06a
SR
Iowa
20.
Jr
Liam Meirow
3:55.46a
PR
Oklahoma
21.
Jr
Sam Carlson
3:55.62a
SR
Minnesota
22.
So
Jacob Simmons
3:55.82a
PR
South Dakota
23.
Jr
Conner Wilburn
3:56.02a
PR
Air Force
24.
So
Luke Landis
3:56.05a
PR
Ohio State
25.
Jr
Erik Oswald
3:56.45a
PR
Paradise Valley
26.
So
Noah Riley
3:57.02a
PR
Air Force
27.
Fr
Heath Warren
3:57.07a
PR
Oklahoma
28.
Fr
Jon Bishop
3:58.05a
PR
Texas A&M
29.
So
Andrew Tankersley
3:58.22a
PR
Air Force
30.
So
Ian Eklin
3:58.47a
SR
Iowa
31.
So
Bailey Hesse-Withbroe
3:58.83a
PR
Iowa
32.
So
Nic Cheuvront
3:58.85a
PR
Air Force
33.
So
Brandon Boys
3:59.00a
SR
Arizona State
34.
Fr
Jason Ortega
4:00.75a
PR
Paradise Valley
35.
Fr
Tyler Beauchamp
4:01.08a
PR
Paradise Valley
36.
So
John Winfield
4:02.21a
PR
Paradise Valley
37.
Sr
Lou Styles
4:02.43a
SR
Kentucky
38.
Michael Renner
4:03.00a
Unattached
39.
Fr
Kyle Shinn
4:03.26a
PR
Arizona State
40.
Sr
Mick Iacofano
4:05.77a
PR
Kentucky
41.
Sr
Kevin Docherty
4:06.49a
SR
Iowa
42.
Fr
Aldo Marquez-Barajas
4:12.76a
PR
Paradise Valley
43.
Fr
Andres Rodriquez-Story
4:14.09a
PR
Paradise Valley
44.
So
Nick Dale
4:20.64a
SR
Arizona State
Sr
CJ Albertson
DNF
Arizona State
JP Nelson
DNF
Unattached
110m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Chris Douglas
14.40a
SR
(.8)
Iowa
2.
Fr
Bryce Douglas
14.41a
PR
(.8)
Oklahoma
3.
So
DaJuan Seward
14.46a
SR
(.8)
Ohio State
4.
Fr
Jon Tollefson
14.47a
PR
(.6)
Minnesota
5.
Pau Tonnesen
14.52a
(.8)
Unattached
6.
Fr
Orlando Smith
14.57a
PR
(.8)
Texas A&M
7.
Fr
Brent Carroll
14.66a
PR
(.8)
Ohio State
8.
Fr
Eric Walker
14.81a
PR
(.6)
Minnesota
9.
So
Micah Fontaine
14.82a
PR
(.8)
Air Force
10.
Fr
Tyler Kirkwood
14.85a
PR
(.8)
Iowa
11.
So
Nathan Hite
15.00a
PR
(.8)
Texas A&M
12.
Jr
William Dougherty
15.03a
PR
(.6)
Iowa
13.
So
David Collins
15.17a
PR
(.6)
Air Force
14.
So
Keith Batista
15.19a
PR
(.6)
Air Force
15.
Fr
Dennis Parsley
15.45a
PR
(.6)
South Dakota
16.
Jr
Steven Jazdyk
15.64a
PR
(.8)
Oklahoma
17.
So
Liam Henshaw
15.78a
PR
(.8)
Arizona State
18.
Fr
Matthew Baker
15.86a
PR
(.6)
Minnesota
19.
So
Richard Thiel
16.02a
PR
(.8)
Arizona State
20.
Fr
Jordan Fujan
16.13a
PR
(.8)
South Dakota
21.
Fr
Kaodilichi "Odi" Nwuda
16.16a
PR
(.8)
Arizona State
Sr
Jay Cooper
DNF
(.6)
South Dakota
Sr
Donovan Robertson
DNF
(.8)
Ohio State
400m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Robert Grant
50.07a
SR
Texas A&M
2.
So
Noah Larrison
51.02a
SR
Iowa
3.
So
Ilolo Izu
51.56a
PR
Texas A&M
4.
Fr
Bryce Douglas
52.81a
PR
Oklahoma
5.
Sr
Mitch Wolff
53.11a
SR
Iowa
6.
So
Chris Douglas
53.23a
SR
Iowa
7.
Jr
Chip White
53.32a
PR
Air Force
8.
Fr
Gage Eller
53.43a
PR
Iowa
9.
Fr
Austin Lietz
53.60a
PR
Iowa
10.
So
William Walker
53.64a
PR
Kentucky
11.
Jr
Spencer Long
53.66a
SR
Princeton
12.
Sr
Jay Cooper
53.99a
SR
South Dakota
13.
Fr
Tyler Hart
54.16a
PR
Oklahoma
14.
Jr
Brian Ferry
54.55a
PR
North Dakota State
15.
Fr
Matthew Baker
54.60a
PR
Minnesota
16.
Fr
Brent Carroll
55.04a
PR
Ohio State
17.
So
David Collins
55.25a
PR
Air Force
18.
So
Richard Thiel
55.69a
PR
Arizona State
19.
Fr
Andrew Steinwand
55.92a
PR
North Dakota State
20.
Fr
Terry Johnson
56.78a
PR
Ohio State
21.
So
Micah Fontaine
57.02a
PR
Air Force
22.
Fr
Dennis Parsley
58.01a
PR
South Dakota
23.
So
Keith Batista
59.29a
PR
Air Force
24.
Fr
Kaodilichi "Odi" Nwuda
59.35a
PR
Arizona State
25.
Jr
Aron Klos
1:10.63a
SR
North Dakota State
2k Steeplechase
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Nathan Mylenek
5:53.48a
PR
Iowa
2.
Joel Keller
5:56.55a
Rxunners
3.
Jr
Gabe Harm
5:59.18a
PR
Kentucky
4.
So
Trevor Siniscalchi
5:59.31a
PR
Air Force
5.
Jr
Daniel Gardarsson
6:04.61a
PR
Iowa
6.
Fr
Justin Weber
6:21.36a
PR
Air Force
7.
So
Nathan Thomas
6:25.98a
PR
Air Force
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
39.13a
Texas A&M
2.
Relay Team
39.49a
Iowa
3.
Relay Team
39.84a
Arizona State
4.
Relay Team
39.85a
Ohio State
5.
Relay Team
40.13a
South Dakota
6.
Relay Team
40.29a
Oklahoma
7.
Relay Team
40.83a
Texas A&M
8.
Relay Team
40.98a
Iowa
9.
Relay Team
41.81a
Ohio State
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:01.02a
Altis
2.
Relay Team
3:05.72a
Texas A&M
3.
Relay Team
3:06.28a
Iowa
4.
Relay Team
3:09.55a
Arizona State
5.
Relay Team
3:10.23a
Texas A&M
6.
Relay Team
3:10.49a
Ohio State
7.
Relay Team
3:10.59a
Minnesota
8.
Relay Team
3:11.51a
Iowa
9.
Relay Team
3:12.51a
Air Force
10.
Relay Team
3:14.80a
Iowa
11.
Relay Team
3:14.84a
Kentucky
12.
Relay Team
3:16.86a
Ohio State
13.
Relay Team
3:22.11a
Air Force
14.
Relay Team
3:27.20a
Iowa
15.
Relay Team
3:29.48a
Minnesota
Relay Team
DNF
Arizona State
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
7:43.95a
Air Force
2.
Relay Team
7:57.50a
Arizona State
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Alex Renner
18.98m
PR
North Dakota State
2.
Jr
Nicholas Demaline
18.56m
PR
Ohio State
3.
Sr
Thomas Anderson
18.52m
SR
Arizona State
4.
Sr
Avery Meyers
18.38m
PR
Iowa
5.
Jr
Steffan Stroh
18.22m
PR
North Dakota State
6.
So
Reno Tuufuli
18.06m
SR
Iowa
7.
Fr
Charles Lenford
17.36m
PR
Kentucky
8.
Sr
Conrad Schwarzkopf
17.00m
SR
North Dakota State
9.
Fr
Bradley Daboub
16.66m
PR
Oklahoma
10.
Sr
Brian Blasey
16.59m
SR
North Dakota State
11.
Sr
Jeff Bartlett
16.56m
SR
Texas A&M
12.
Fr
Michael Keogan
16.37m
PR
North Dakota State
13.
Jr
Max Seipel
16.28m
SR
Ohio State
14.
Jr
Jacob Barents
16.17m
PR
South Dakota
15.
So
Noah Castle
16.15m
PR
Kentucky
16.
Sr
Darby Maier
15.87m
SR
Air Force
17.
So
Garrett Coalson
15.84m
PR
Air Force
18.
Fr
Michael Titherington
15.02m
PR
Arizona State
19.
Jr
David Cline
14.92m
PR
Kentucky
20.
So
Ben Hammer
14.87m
PR
South Dakota
21.
Jr
Jackson Spalding
14.48m
SR
Air Force
22.
So
Logan Feasline
14.02m
SR
Air Force
23.
Jr
Jacob McBride
13.10m
PR
North Dakota State
Discus
- 2kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Reno Tuufuli
59.04m
SR
Iowa
2.
Sr
Jeff Bartlett
56.84m
SR
Texas A&M
3.
Jr
Bryan Bjerk
55.26m
PR
Minnesota
4.
Sr
Kyle Long
54.80m
SR
Arizona State
5.
Sr
Avery Meyers
54.19m
PR
Iowa
6.
Jr
Jared Ballenger
52.12m
SR
Ohio State
7.
Jr
Steffan Stroh
52.12m
SR
North Dakota State
8.
Sr
Dustin Valind
49.59m
SR
South Dakota
9.
Jr
Max Seipel
49.48m
SR
Ohio State
10.
Jr
Ethan Fenchel
49.12m
SR
South Dakota
11.
So
Brody Gowing
49.03m
SR
Texas A&M
12.
So
Logan Feasline
48.66m
SR
Air Force
13.
So
Ben Hammer
48.54m
PR
South Dakota
14.
Fr
Charles Lenford
48.52m
PR
Kentucky
15.
Ian Shultz
47.45m
Unattached
16.
Sr
Brian Blasey
47.07m
SR
North Dakota State
17.
Fr
Jon Tharaldsen
46.23m
PR
Minnesota
18.
Jr
Logan Bryer
45.73m
SR
Kentucky
19.
So
Garrett Coalson
45.21m
PR
Air Force
20.
So
Noah Castle
44.97m
SR
Kentucky
21.
Fr
Bradley Daboub
44.13m
PR
Oklahoma
22.
Jr
Jackson Spalding
43.59m
SR
Air Force
23.
So
Nathan Hite
42.82m
PR
Texas A&M
24.
Sr
Conrad Schwarzkopf
41.30m
SR
North Dakota State
25.
Jr
Tim Duckworth
40.74m
PR
Kentucky
26.
Jr
William Dougherty
37.72m
SR
Iowa
27.
So
Liam Henshaw
34.51m
PR
Arizona State
Jr
Jacob McBride
FOUL
North Dakota State
Sr
Lindon Victor
FOUL
Texas A&M
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Matti Mortimore
77.15m
PR
North Dakota State
2.
Jr
Austin Schmidt
69.05m
SR
North Dakota State
3.
Fr
Brendan Artley
66.93m
PR
North Dakota State
4.
Sr
Sam Hardin
66.39m
SR
Texas A&M
5.
Fr
William Petersson
66.19m
PR
Texas A&M
6.
Sr
Taylor Hulslander
64.38m
PR
Air Force
7.
Sr
T. J. Noonan
63.97m
PR
Oklahoma
8.
Jr
Tyler Parker
63.34m
SR
North Dakota State
9.
Jr
Jared Ballenger
62.01m
PR
Ohio State
10.
Jr
Donny Crabill
61.72m
PR
Air Force
11.
Sr
Alex Balke
61.42m
SR
Iowa
12.
Jr
Ethan Shalaway
61.40m
PR
Kentucky
13.
Sr
Bill Stanley
59.98m
SR
Ohio State
14.
Jr
Luke Piper
59.13m
PR
Air Force
15.
Jr
Elijah Martha
58.06m
SR
Kentucky
16.
Sr
Eric Hoff
57.00m
PR
Air Force
17.
Sr
Jet Moreland
53.97m
SR
South Dakota
18.
Fr
Luke May
53.67m
PR
Minnesota
19.
Fr
Logan Wolfley
53.28m
PR
Minnesota
20.
Jr
Steven Jazdyk
45.61m
SR
Oklahoma
21.
So
Liam Henshaw
45.28m
PR
Arizona State
22.
Jr
William Dougherty
45.10m
SR
Iowa
23.
Fr
John Uchytil
44.77m
PR
Minnesota
24.
Sr
Luca Wieland
40.97m
SR
Minnesota
Jr
Kevin Drotts
FOUL
North Dakota State
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Joey Bryant
2.14m
PR
Arizona State
2.
Jr
Ryan Lockard
2.14m
SR
Minnesota
3.
Jr
Garrett Cragin
2.11m
PR
Texas A&M
3.
Sr
Justin Kretchmer
2.11m
SR
Kentucky
5.
Fr
Dean White
2.08m
PR
Oklahoma
6.
-
Elijah Hughes
2.08m
PR
Arizona State
6.
Sr
Luca Wieland
2.08m
PR
Minnesota
8.
Sr
Nick Bachinski
2.03m
SR
Minnesota
9.
Jr
Carl Williams
2.03m
SR
Oklahoma
10.
So
Sam Hinegardner
2.03m
PR
Air Force
11.
Sr
Josh Fridley
1.98m
SR
Ohio State
11.
Jr
Mason Ford
1.98m
SR
Arizona State
13.
So
Nathan Hite
1.93m
PR
Texas A&M
13.
Sr
Garrison LeRock
1.93m
SR
Oklahoma
13.
So
Erik Miller
1.93m
PR
Iowa
So
Liam Henshaw
NH
Arizona State
Fr
Jacob Buller
NH
Minnesota
Fr
Jordan Fujan
NH
South Dakota
Reed Bussy
NH
Unattached
Sr
Xaivier McAllister
NH
Kentucky
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Chris Nilsen
5.65m
PR
South Dakota
2.
Jr
Cole Gorski
5.20m
PR
Ohio State
2.
Jr
Carl Johansson
5.20m
SR
Texas A&M
2.
Sr
Everette Favor
5.20m
PR
Oklahoma
5.
Pau Tonnesen
5.05m
Unattached
5.
Nathan Hiett
5.05m
Unattached
5.
Sr
Garrett Starkey
5.05m
PR
Arizona State
8.
So
Jacob Wooten
4.90m
SR
Texas A&M
8.
So
Andy Jatis
4.90m
PR
Iowa
8.
Jr
Glen Harold
4.90m
SR
Minnesota
11.
Jr
Tyler Tappe
4.75m
PR
Minnesota
11.
12
Kyle Downey
4.75m
PR
Arizona Pole Vault A...
11.
Jr
Steven Jazdyk
4.75m
PR
Oklahoma
11.
-
Pradhyumn Narbar
4.75m
PR
Arizona Pole Vault A...
11.
-
Alec Hsu
4.75m
PR
HR Vault Investments...
11.
Fr
Connor Stevens
4.75m
PR
Air Force
17.
Dillon Groener
4.60m
Unattached
Sr
Kyle Pater
NH
Air Force
19+
John Prader
NH
Altis
Sr
Jacob Flores
NH
Arizona State
So
Sam Hinegardner
NH
Air Force
Jr
Audie Wyatt
NH
Texas A&M
Fr
Logan Grizzle
NH
Air Force
Fr
Josh Pelock
NH
Iowa
-
Roy Bean
NH
Arizona Pole Vault A...
So
Liam Henshaw
NH
Arizona State
Fr
John Uchytil
NH
Minnesota
Fr
Lucas Kelley
NH
Oklahoma
Fr
Ethan Bray
NH
South Dakota
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Quincy Breell
7.68m
PR
Altis
2.
Sr
Hayden McClain
7.63m
PR
Oklahoma
3.
So
Greg Vann
7.46m
SR
Oklahoma
4.
Sr
Jeffrey Prothro
7.40m
PR
Texas A&M
5.
Jr
Thomas Cheval
7.39m
PR
Oklahoma
6.
Jr
Mohammed Abubakar
7.26m
PR
Kentucky
7.
So
Joey Bryant
7.14m
PR
Arizona State
7.
Jr
Mason Ford
7.14m
PR
Arizona State
9.
Fr
Akinshe Calica-Hill
6.79m
PR
Iowa
10.
So
Liam Henshaw
6.77m
PR
Arizona State
11.
Jr
William Dougherty
6.75m
PR
Iowa
12.
Sr
Josh Fridley
6.46m
PR
Ohio State
13.
So
Joe Reagan
6.43m
SR
South Dakota
14.
Fr
Jacob Buller
6.26m
PR
Minnesota
15.
Fr
Jordan Fujan
5.70m
PR
South Dakota
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
John Reynolds
15.57m
PR
Air Force
2.
So
Joshua Foster
14.81m
PR
Oklahoma
3.
So
DaJuan Seward
14.58m
SR
Ohio State
4.
Sr
Barry Frazier
13.98m
PR
Oklahoma
5.
Fr
Dexter Neboh
13.85m
PR
Oklahoma
Hammer
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kyle Long
62.80m
PR
Arizona State
2.
Jr
Steffan Stroh
62.78m
PR
North Dakota State
3.
Jr
Logan Bryer
62.26m
SR
Kentucky
4.
Sr
Austin Cook
62.25m
SR
Texas A&M
5.
Jr
David Cline
61.60m
SR
Kentucky
6.
Sr
Charles Nguyen
60.71m
SR
Oklahoma
7.
Sr
Alex Renner
60.24m
SR
North Dakota State
8.
Jr
Max Seipel
58.83m
PR
Ohio State
9.
Jr
Ethan Fenchel
58.54m
PR
South Dakota
10.
Sr
Conrad Schwarzkopf
56.21m
SR
North Dakota State
11.
Jr
Jacob McBride
55.74m
PR
North Dakota State
12.
Jr
Nikolas Huffman
54.33m
PR
Kentucky
13.
Sr
Reed McGuire
54.14m
PR
Air Force
14.
Fr
Michael Keogan
53.94m
PR
North Dakota State
15.
Jr
Jacob Barents
53.34m
PR
South Dakota
16.
Fr
Michael Titherington
53.12m
PR
Arizona State
17.
Fr
Connor Rousemiller
53.10m
SR
Minnesota
18.
Sr
Darby Maier
52.74m
SR
Air Force
19.
Sr
Brian Blasey
49.48m
SR
North Dakota State
20.
Jr
Brooks Hardy
48.57m
SR
Air Force
21.
Sr
Malachi Sparling
48.41m
PR
Air Force
22.
Fr
Charles Lenford
46.04m
PR
Kentucky
Jr
Mac Riedy
FOUL
Minnesota
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Aaliyah Brown
11.26a
SR
(1.4)
Texas A&M
2.
So
Brenessa Thompson
11.29a
PR
(1.4)
Texas A&M
3.
Jr
Leya Buchanan
11.51a
SR
(-.7)
Oklahoma
4.
Fr
Danyel White
11.54a
PR
(-.7)
Texas A&M
5.
Sr
Precious Hitchcock
11.68a
SR
(1.4)
Kentucky
6.
Dominique "Domo" Booker
11.70a
(1.4)
MGE
7.
So
Briana Guillory
11.71a
SR
(1.4)
Iowa
8.
Jr
Maggie Barrie
11.72a
SR
(-.7)
Ohio State
9.
Shai-Anne Davis
11.72a
(1.4)
Brooks
10.
Jr
Ama Pipi
11.72a
SR
(-.7)
Oklahoma
11.
Sr
Aaliyah Barnes
11.81a
PR
Ohio State
12.
So
Bliss Soleyn
11.88a
SR
Ohio State
13.
Jr
Kayelle Clarke
11.88a
PR
(-.7)
Kentucky
14.
Fr
Amanda Van Buren
11.89a
PR
(-.7)
Oklahoma
15.
Sr
Baileh Simms
11.99a
PR
(-.4)
Oklahoma
16.
-
Schillonie Calvert
12.01a
SR
(1.4)
Altis
17.
Sr
Bianca Brazil
12.02a
SR
Oklahoma
18.
Fr
Lajarvia Brown
12.03a
PR
Texas A&M
19.
So
Chinyere Njoku
12.03a
PR
(-.4)
Texas A&M
20.
Sr
Alexis Hernandez
12.06a
PR
Iowa
21.
So
Allison Mayfield-Brown
12.08a
PR
(-.4)
Ohio State
22.
NODOKA SEKO
12.18a
(-.7)
CRANE
23.
Jr
Chantel Ray
12.18a
SR
(-.4)
Ohio State
24.
Yasmin Woodruff
12.19a
(-.7)
Unattached
25.
Fr
Taylor DeLoach
12.21a
PR
Ohio State
26.
Sr
Olivia Haggerty
12.39a
PR
(-.4)
Oklahoma
27.
Fr
Tasheka Gordon
12.43a
PR
(-1.8)
South Dakota
28.
Fr
Samara Spencer
12.45a
PR
(-.4)
South Dakota
29.
So
Karina Dufoe
12.50a
SR
South Dakota
30.
Fr
Ciynamon Stevenson
12.59a
PR
(-.4)
Texas A&M
31.
Fr
Holly Stallman
12.62a
PR
Utah
32.
Jr
Raynee Helm
12.91a
SR
(-1.8)
Utah
33.
Fr
Ashley Cameron
13.16a
PR
(-1.8)
Air Force
34.
Fr
Hannah Schilb
13.25a
PR
(-1.8)
Iowa
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kori Carter
23.07a
(-.2)
Brand Jordan
2.
Leah Nugent
23.50a
(-.2)
PUMA
3.
So
Briyahna Desrosiers
23.72a
SR
(-.2)
Texas A&M
4.
Sr
Kiah Seymour
23.74a
SR
(-.2)
Kentucky
5.
Jr
Leya Buchanan
23.76a
SR
(-.2)
Oklahoma
6.
Sr
Precious Hitchcock
23.84a
SR
(-.2)
Kentucky
7.
Jr
Kayelle Clarke
23.88a
PR
(-.2)
Kentucky
8.
Fr
Faith Ross
24.18a
PR
(-.2)
Kentucky
9.
So
Karrington Winters
24.19a
PR
(-.2)
Ohio State
9.
Dominique "Domo" Booker
24.19a
(-.2)
MGE
11.
Jr
Beatrice Hannan
24.21a
PR
(-.2)
Ohio State
12.
So
Glorilisha Carter
24.32a
SR
(-.2)
Texas A&M
13.
Fr
Amanda Van Buren
24.35a
PR
(-.2)
Oklahoma
14.
Alissa Atisme
24.82a
(-.2)
Unattached
15.
Fr
Tamani Wilson
24.86a
PR
(-.2)
Ohio State
16.
Jr
Jalynn Roberts-Lewis
24.92a
SR
(-.2)
Iowa
17.
Ayako Kimura
24.97a
(-.2)
Edion
18.
Jr
Jahisha Thomas
24.98a
PR
(-.2)
Iowa
19.
So
Bliss Soleyn
25.08a
SR
(-.2)
Ohio State
20.
So
Allison Mayfield-Brown
25.13a
PR
(-.2)
Ohio State
21.
Maria Mackenna
25.16a
(-.2)
Unattached
22.
Yasmin Woodruff
25.16a
(-.2)
Unattached
23.
Fr
Talia Buss
25.18a
PR
(-.2)
Iowa
24.
So
Taylor Chapman
25.20a
SR
(-.2)
Iowa
25.
Fr
Megan Irvine
25.39a
PR
(-.2)
Air Force
26.
Jr
Deshaunda Morrison
25.50a
PR
(-.2)
Arizona State
27.
So
Sierra Irvin
25.53a
SR
(-.2)
Arizona State
28.
Fr
Jenny Kimbro
25.61a
PR
(-.2)
Iowa
29.
Fr
Ann Wingeleth
25.69a
PR
(-.2)
Utah
30.
Jr
Heaven Chandler
25.76a
PR
(-.2)
Iowa
31.
Jr
Makayla Stephens
25.76a
PR
(-.2)
Oklahoma
32.
So
Mikaela Seibert
25.80a
PR
(-.2)
Ohio State
33.
Fr
Tasheka Gordon
25.86a
PR
(-.2)
South Dakota
34.
Fr
Mallory King
25.92a
PR
(.1)
Iowa
35.
Fr
Holly Stallman
26.00a
PR
(-.2)
Utah
36.
Jr
Kendra Purifoye
26.21a
SR
(.1)
Arizona State
37.
Fr
Kelsey Owens
26.38a
PR
(.1)
Air Force
38.
So
Courtnee Oglesby
26.47a
PR
(.1)
Arizona State
39.
Jr
Brooke Ireland
26.49a
SR
(-.2)
South Dakota
40.
Fr
Allison Wahrman
26.58a
PR
(.1)
Iowa
41.
Fr
Tia Saunders
26.60a
PR
(.1)
Iowa
42.
Fr
Alexus Pyles
26.64a
PR
(-.2)
Ohio State
43.
Jr
Mesa Weidle
26.64a
SR
(-.2)
Utah
44.
So
Alexandra Williams
26.76a
PR
(.1)
Arizona State
45.
Fr
Aubrianna Lantrip
26.93a
PR
Iowa
46.
Jr
Olivia Small
27.10a
PR
(-.2)
Ohio State
47.
So
Jessica Barreira
27.26a
PR
(.1)
Arizona State
48.
Fr
Hannah Schilb
27.49a
PR
Iowa
49.
Fr
Ashley Cameron
27.53a
PR
Air Force
50.
So
Lauren McCluskey
28.74a
SR
Utah
51.
Fr
Sydney Collins
29.25a
PR
Iowa
52.
Fr
Piper Wehrli
29.42a
PR
Utah
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Jaevin Reed
53.43a
PR
Texas A&M
2.
So
Karrington Winters
54.58a
SR
Ohio State
3.
Alissa Atisme
55.28a
Unattached
4.
Jr
Melese Crozier
55.47a
SR
Arizona State
5.
Fr
Tamani Wilson
55.65a
PR
Ohio State
6.
Jr
Mia Mukes
55.79a
SR
Oklahoma
7.
Fr
Sha'Maya Flanagan
55.80a
PR
Arizona State
8.
Sarah Plock
56.50a
Unattached
9.
Sr
Indya Slaughter
56.59a
PR
Ohio State
10.
So
Kaliyah Gorman
57.37a
PR
Air Force
11.
Maria Mackenna
57.57a
Unattached
12.
Jr
Brooke Ireland
57.61a
SR
South Dakota
13.
Fr
Tashee Hargrave
57.84a
PR
Iowa
14.
Fr
Christine Williford
58.40a
PR
Arizona State
15.
Fr
Kelsey Owens
59.05a
PR
Air Force
16.
Sr
Rhianna Williams
59.55a
SR
Utah
17.
Jr
Mesa Weidle
59.98a
SR
Utah
18.
Jr
Brooke Coltelli
1:00.67a
PR
Arizona State
19.
Fr
Brianna Holloway
1:02.82a
PR
Ohio State
Fr
Megan Irvine
DQ
Air Force
Sr
Daye Shon Roberson
DNF
Oklahoma
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Weber Rachel
2:07.31a
SR
Ohio State
2.
Sr
Daunicia Demerson
2:10.46a
PR
Oklahoma
3.
Jr
Belle Wallace
2:10.51a
PR
Oklahoma
4.
Sr
Payton Baker
2:10.98a
PR
Oklahoma
5.
Fr
Brittany Parker
2:12.13a
PR
Texas A&M
6.
Jr
Olivia Smith
2:12.52a
PR
Ohio State
7.
Fr
Tia Saunders
2:12.88a
PR
Iowa
8.
So
Hayley Redwine
2:12.93a
PR
Oklahoma
9.
Jr
Arin Rice
2:13.26a
PR
Texas A&M
10.
Sabrina Waterhouse
2:13.53a
Unattached
11.
Fr
Annie Ubbing
2:14.21a
PR
Ohio State
12.
Sr
Tess Wilberding
2:14.99a
PR
Iowa
13.
So
Miah Nelson
2:15.28a
PR
Texas A&M
14.
So
Julia Noah
2:15.43a
PR
South Dakota
15.
Fr
Sarah Newton
2:16.09a
PR
Utah
16.
Sr
Nicole Schmidt
2:16.39a
SR
South Dakota
17.
Jr
Lindsay Joyce
2:16.75a
SR
South Dakota
18.
Jr
Dakota Grossman
2:17.82a
PR
Utah
19.
Fr
Juliann Hollensbe
2:18.02a
PR
Iowa
20.
Fr
Taylor Arco
2:18.19a
PR
Iowa
21.
So
Mallory Fine
2:18.62a
SR
South Dakota
22.
Fr
Mallory King
2:18.83a
PR
Iowa
23.
Fr
Brooke Martin
2:19.24a
PR
Utah
24.
Jr
Marta Bote Gonzalez
2:19.45a
PR
Iowa
25.
Fr
Melissa Taggart
2:19.47a
PR
Utah
26.
Jr
Madison Waymire
2:19.97a
PR
Iowa
27.
Sr
Amber Eichkorn
2:22.66a
SR
South Dakota
28.
Sarah Davis
2:23.62a
Unattached
So
Jill Weston
DQ
Kentucky
Sr
Jordyn Sindt
DNF
Iowa
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Chelsey Albertson
4:20.24a
PR
Arizona State
2.
Jr
Michelle McKinney
4:25.85a
PR
Kentucky
3.
Jr
Katy Kunc
4:25.95a
PR
Kentucky
4.
Jr
Carina Gillespie
4:29.14a
SR
Air Force
5.
Sr
Tess Wilberding
4:29.60a
PR
Iowa
6.
So
Julia Noah
4:29.66a
PR
South Dakota
7.
Fr
Alexis Nichols
4:31.38a
PR
Arizona State
8.
Sr
Katie Willard
4:34.87a
SR
Texas A&M
9.
So
Jill Weston
4:35.26a
PR
Kentucky
10.
Jr
Arin Rice
4:35.47a
PR
Texas A&M
11.
Sr
Kelsey McKee
4:35.67a
SR
Oklahoma
12.
Ioana Citireag
4:36.85a
Anasazi Track Club
13.
Sr
Elena Arriaza
4:37.59a
PR
Oklahoma
14.
Sr
Nicole Schmidt
4:38.31a
SR
South Dakota
15.
Jr
Lindsay Joyce
4:38.38a
SR
South Dakota
16.
Sr
Adriana Olivas
4:38.71a
SR
Arizona State
17.
Fr
Avery Bussjager
4:39.51a
PR
Kentucky
18.
Fr
Isabella Rose
4:39.58a
PR
Oklahoma
19.
Sr
Amber Eichkorn
4:39.84a
SR
South Dakota
20.
Amy Darlington
4:40.91a
Unattached
21.
Jr
Katherine Burnham
4:41.12a
PR
Air Force
22.
Sr
Brittany Alexander
4:42.03a
PR
Arizona State
23.
Fr
Juliann Hollensbe
4:42.71a
PR
Iowa
24.
Sr
Kelly Breen
4:43.68a
PR
Iowa
25.
So
Andrea Shine
4:44.66a
PR
Iowa
26.
Fr
Carissa Diaz
4:48.45a
PR
Arizona State
27.
Sr
Jordyn Sindt
4:49.61a
SR
Iowa
28.
Sr
Brittany Tretbar
4:51.57a
SR
Oklahoma
29.
So
Taylor Brenden
4:51.58a
PR
Paradise Valley
30.
Fr
Megan Reniewicki
4:52.71a
PR
Arizona State
31.
Fr
Anna Pruter
4:52.90a
PR
Arizona State
32.
Fr
Caitlin Shepard
4:53.00a
PR
Kentucky
33.
Sr
Katie Watson
4:55.42a
SR
Texas A&M
34.
So
Hannah Jarman
4:56.93a
PR
Paradise Valley
35.
Fr
Kelly Schock
4:57.57a
PR
Arizona State
So
Sarah Scott
DNF
Oklahoma
Jen Owen
DNF
Unattached
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Christy Cazzola
9:47.87a
West Stride/Oiselle
2.
Fr
Lauren Markee
11:30.24a
PR
Paradise Valley
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kori Carter
12.78a
(.6)
Brand Jordan
2.
Sr
Olivia Haggerty
13.60a
SR
(.6)
Oklahoma
3.
Jr
Deshaunda Morrison
13.63a
PR
(.6)
Arizona State
4.
Sr
Kiah Seymour
13.67a
PR
(1.0)
Kentucky
5.
Jr
Chantel Ray
13.68a
SR
(.6)
Ohio State
6.
Sr
Christine London
13.75a
SR
(.6)
Ohio State
7.
Fr
Faith Ross
13.81a
PR
(.6)
Kentucky
8.
Jr
Jahisha Thomas
14.02a
SR
(.6)
Iowa
9.
Leah Nugent
14.09a
(.6)
PUMA
10.
Sr
Bianca Brazil
14.18a
PR
(1.0)
Oklahoma
11.
Fr
Jenny Kimbro
14.20a
PR
(1.0)
Iowa
12.
So
Alexandra Williams
14.31a
SR
(-.6)
Arizona State
13.
Jr
Shanice Cannigan
14.41a
SR
(1.0)
South Dakota
14.
Jr
Makayla Stephens
14.47a
SR
(1.0)
Oklahoma
15.
Jr
Heaven Chandler
14.49a
SR
(1.0)
Iowa
16.
Fr
Alexus Pyles
14.73a
PR
(-.6)
Ohio State
17.
Fr
Britny Kerr
14.77a
PR
(.3)
South Dakota
18.
Sr
Medinah Spencer
15.11a
PR
(1.0)
Oklahoma
19.
So
Haley Bruggeman
15.42a
SR
(-.6)
South Dakota
20.
Fr
Allison Wahrman
15.51a
PR
(-.6)
Iowa
21.
Fr
Carmen Bermudez
15.55a
PR
(-.6)
South Dakota
22.
So
Jessica Barreira
15.61a
PR
(.3)
Arizona State
23.
Fr
Ashley Cameron
16.11a
PR
(.3)
Air Force
24.
Fr
Piper Wehrli
16.69a
PR
(.3)
Utah
25.
Jr
Madison Lanford
16.78a
SR
(-.6)
Utah
26.
Jr
Kendra Purifoye
16.99a
SR
(-.6)
Arizona State
27.
So
Lauren McCluskey
17.14a
SR
(.3)
Utah
400m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Christine London
59.93a
SR
Ohio State
2.
Sr
Medinah Spencer
1:00.03a
PR
Oklahoma
3.
Jr
Lauren Lawless
1:01.01a
PR
Texas A&M
4.
Sarah Plock
1:01.63a
Unattached
5.
Jr
Sheridan Champe
1:02.60a
PR
Iowa
6.
Jr
Mia Mukes
1:03.10a
PR
Oklahoma
7.
Jr
Shanice Cannigan
1:03.38a
SR
South Dakota
8.
So
Kaliyah Gorman
1:04.19a
SR
Air Force
9.
Fr
Brooke Martin
1:05.13a
PR
Utah
10.
Jr
Madison Lanford
1:06.78a
SR
Utah
11.
Fr
Carmen Bermudez
1:07.60a
PR
South Dakota
12.
So
Haley Bruggeman
1:11.01a
SR
South Dakota
2k Steeplechase
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Marta Bote Gonzalez
6:47.21a
PR
Iowa
2.
Fr
Sarah Kanney
6:47.94a
PR
Ohio State
3.
Sr
Caroline McCaslin
6:54.78a
PR
Kentucky
4.
Sr
Becky Sarmiento
7:02.40a
PR
Utah
5.
Jr
Amy Hansen
7:03.51a
PR
Kentucky
6.
So
Hannah Campbell
7:06.07a
PR
Texas A&M
7.
Jr
Madison Waymire
7:06.11a
PR
Iowa
8.
Fr
Lindsey Blanks
7:12.05a
PR
Air Force
9.
Jr
Billie Jo Dytrt
7:15.25a
PR
Arizona State
10.
Fr
Coutney Lewis
7:17.11a
PR
Arizona State
11.
Fr
Ashley Licata
7:20.47a
PR
Utah
12.
Jr
Haley Deakins
7:23.88a
PR
Texas A&M
13.
Sr
Dana Snell
7:36.54a
PR
Utah
-
Shari Boyle
DNF
Running Room Athletic
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
44.34a
Iowa
2.
Relay Team
44.35a
Oklahoma
3.
Relay Team
44.40a
Texas A&M
4.
Relay Team
44.91a
Ohio State
5.
Relay Team
46.42a
Ohio State
6.
Relay Team
47.40a
Iowa
7.
Relay Team
47.87a
South Dakota
Relay Team
DNF
Texas A&M
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:37.48a
Oklahoma
2.
Relay Team
3:38.86a
Texas A&M
3.
Relay Team
3:39.61a
Iowa
4.
Relay Team
3:42.02a
Kentucky
5.
Relay Team
3:46.56a
Ohio State
6.
Relay Team
3:54.13a
Iowa
7.
Relay Team
3:55.84a
Iowa
8.
Relay Team
3:56.38a
Air Force
9.
Relay Team
4:14.17a
Ohio State
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:29.56a
Arizona State
2.
Relay Team
9:30.91a
Arizona State
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Samantha Noennig
16.39m
Unattached
2.
Sr
Danielle Waldner
16.19m
SR
South Dakota
3.
So
Sade Olatoye
15.34m
SR
Ohio State
4.
Sr
Ashley Weber
15.14m
PR
Arizona State
5.
Fr
Bailey Retzlaff
14.91m
PR
North Dakota State
6.
So
Shelby Gunnells
14.58m
SR
North Dakota State
7.
Fr
Maggie Schwarzkopf
14.54m
PR
North Dakota State
8.
Sr
Katelyn Weimerskirch
14.49m
SR
North Dakota State
9.
Sr
Jordyn Thornton
14.45m
PR
North Dakota State
10.
So
Meia Gordon
13.97m
PR
Oklahoma
11.
Fr
Erika Hammond
13.90m
PR
Iowa
12.
Fr
Courtney McCartney
13.89m
PR
Arizona State
13.
Fr
Nia Britt
13.75m
PR
Iowa
14.
So
Mary Wester
13.54m
PR
South Dakota
15.
Fr
Lyne'a Diller
13.26m
PR
Ohio State
16.
Fr
Laulauga Tausaga
13.19m
PR
Iowa
17.
So
Jessica Barreira
12.32m
PR
Arizona State
18.
Fr
Nicole Fautsch
12.22m
PR
Kentucky
19.
Fr
Alexis Dowdy
12.11m
PR
Ohio State
20.
Fr
Ashleigh-Nicolle Lehotsky
11.17m
PR
Air Force
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Katelyn Weimerskirch
53.10m
PR
North Dakota State
2.
Fr
Serena Brown
51.10m
PR
Texas A&M
3.
Lindsay Herra
49.61m
Unattached
4.
So
Sade Olatoye
49.45m
SR
Ohio State
5.
Samantha Noennig
48.23m
Unattached
6.
So
Meia Gordon
48.20m
PR
Oklahoma
7.
So
Celine Markert
48.07m
SR
Texas A&M
8.
Sr
Jennifer Carmichael
47.77m
SR
Oklahoma
9.
Fr
Lyne'a Diller
47.42m
PR
Ohio State
10.
So
Maddy Nilles
46.79m
SR
North Dakota State
11.
Jr
Kate Deaton
46.70m
PR
Ohio State
12.
Sr
Meghan Dennis
45.11m
SR
South Dakota
13.
Fr
Laulauga Tausaga
44.90m
PR
Iowa
14.
Jr
Jessica Woodard
44.60m
SR
Oklahoma
15.
Fr
Erika Hammond
44.59m
PR
Iowa
16.
Fr
Nicole Fautsch
44.13m
PR
Kentucky
17.
So
Sierra Sheen
43.57m
PR
Oklahoma
18.
Fr
Bailey Retzlaff
42.76m
PR
North Dakota State
19.
So
Molly Schiermeyer
41.19m
PR
South Dakota
20.
Sr
Emily Taylor
40.96m
SR
Air Force
21.
Sr
Laura Grube
40.04m
PR
North Dakota State
22.
Jr
Kayla Hochhalter
39.27m
PR
North Dakota State
23.
Sr
Jordyn Thornton
38.98m
SR
North Dakota State
24.
Fr
Kaylee Antill
38.75m
PR
Arizona State
25.
Sr
Beth Szymonski
37.71m
SR
South Dakota
26.
Fr
Sierra Rodriguez
37.35m
PR
Air Force
Fr
Maggie Schwarzkopf
FOUL
North Dakota State
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Audrey Malone
55.37m
SR
Texas A&M
2.
Sr
Shelby Poncik
52.36m
PR
Texas A&M
3.
Jr
Kristen Clark
52.31m
PR
Texas A&M
4.
So
Sarah Blake
52.23m
PR
Kentucky
5.
Fr
Gabrielle Kearney
50.77m
PR
Oklahoma
6.
So
Madalaine Stulce
50.65m
PR
Texas A&M
7.
Megan Glasmann
45.79m
Unattached
8.
So
Chrissy Glasmann
45.44m
PR
Utah
9.
Sr
Alyssa Kopp
44.89m
PR
Ohio State
10.
Jr
Kayla Hochhalter
43.80m
PR
North Dakota State
11.
Sr
Beth Szymonski
43.38m
PR
South Dakota
12.
Sarah Stanley
42.75m
Unattached
13.
Sr
Meghan Dennis
41.66m
SR
South Dakota
14.
Sr
Laura Grube
41.60m
PR
North Dakota State
15.
So
Jessica Barreira
40.99m
SR
Arizona State
16.
Sr
Amelia Miller
39.59m
SR
South Dakota
17.
So
Melanie Johnson
39.00m
SR
Arizona State
18.
Sr
Alyssa Cornell
35.55m
SR
Arizona State
19.
Jr
Alli Lake
35.08m
PR
South Dakota
20.
Fr
Sierra Rodriguez
34.59m
PR
Air Force
21.
So
Molly Schiermeyer
34.05m
PR
South Dakota
22.
Fr
Ashleigh-Nicolle Lehotsky
32.88m
PR
Air Force
23.
Fr
Jenny Kimbro
31.74m
PR
Iowa
24.
So
Elizabeth Jarvis
30.24m
PR
Air Force
25.
Jr
Heaven Chandler
20.37m
PR
Iowa
26.
Fr
Allison Wahrman
19.77m
PR
Iowa
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Shelley Spires
1.84m
PR
Air Force
2.
Fr
Ellen Ekholm
1.81m
PR
Kentucky
3.
Sr
Kara Erickson
1.75m
PR
Texas A&M
4.
Jr
Makayla Stephens
1.70m
PR
Oklahoma
5.
Fr
Kelli DeGeorge
1.70m
PR
Iowa
6.
Fr
Sydney Collins
1.65m
PR
Iowa
7.
Fr
Heidi Borgerding
1.65m
PR
Air Force
8.
Fr
Britny Kerr
1.65m
PR
South Dakota
9.
Fr
Ann Wingeleth
1.60m
PR
Utah
10.
Fr
Aubrianna Lantrip
1.60m
PR
Iowa
11.
Fr
Samara Spencer
1.55m
PR
South Dakota
12.
So
Eliza Hansen
1.55m
SR
Utah
13.
So
Lauren McCluskey
1.50m
SR
Utah
13.
So
Jessica Barreira
1.50m
SR
Arizona State
13.
Fr
Piper Wehrli
1.50m
PR
Utah
16.
Fr
Suzannah Stark
1.50m
PR
Utah
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Mackenzie Shell
4.10m
SR
Oklahoma
2.
So
Meagan Gray
4.00m
SR
Oklahoma
2.
Jr
Emily Gunderson
4.00m
SR
Texas A&M
2.
Sr
Emily Grove
4.00m
SR
South Dakota
5.
Shaylah Simpson
4.00m
Unattached
5.
So
Kathryn Tomczak
4.00m
SR
Air Force
7.
So
Megan Hoffman
3.85m
PR
Ohio State
8.
Sr
Madison Mills
3.85m
SR
South Dakota
10.
Allison Stokke
3.85m
Unattached
10.
Jr
Augusta Thomason
3.85m
PR
Texas A&M
12.
Jr
Sara Kathryn Stevens
3.85m
SR
Texas A&M
12.
Jr
Kristiana Warth
3.70m
SR
Arizona State
12.
-
Khyati Vakharia
3.70m
PR
Altis
12.
Jr
Madison Roberts
3.70m
SR
Ohio State
16.
Fr
Makiah Hunt
3.70m
PR
South Dakota
17.
So
Vanessa Davis
3.70m
PR
Arizona State
17.
Jr
Haleigh Fritts
3.55m
SR
Arizona State
19.
Jr
Madeline Aune
3.55m
SR
South Dakota
So
Jerni Self
NH
Air Force
So
Amy Smith
NH
Iowa
Jr
Athena Masolini
NH
Arizona State
Sr
Emily Brigham
NH
South Dakota
Sr
Hunter Wilkes
NH
South Dakota
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Ann Wingeleth
5.90m
PR
Utah
2.
Sr
Keyasia Tibbs
5.87m
SR
Arizona State
3.
Fr
Ciynamon Stevenson
5.81m
PR
Texas A&M
4.
So
Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile
5.80m
SR
Kentucky
5.
Fr
Lajarvia Brown
5.79m
PR
Texas A&M
6.
Jr
Deshaunda Morrison
5.72m
PR
Arizona State
7.
Sr
Emily Brigham
5.71m
PR
South Dakota
8.
Jr
Olivia Small
5.68m
PR
Ohio State
9.
Fr
Taylor DeLoach
5.66m
PR
Ohio State
10.
So
Jessica Barreira
5.65m
SR
Arizona State
11.
Fr
Gillian Urycki
5.51m
PR
Iowa
12.
So
Mikaela Seibert
5.50m
SR
Ohio State
13.
Jr
Darreyl Woodson
5.25m
PR
Arizona State
14.
Fr
Alexus Pyles
5.23m
PR
Ohio State
15.
Fr
Holly Stallman
5.20m
PR
Utah
16.
Fr
Hannah Schilb
5.15m
PR
Iowa
17.
So
Haley Bruggeman
5.02m
PR
South Dakota
Fr
Piper Wehrli
ND
Utah
Fr
Britny Kerr
ND
South Dakota
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile
13.05m
SR
Kentucky
2.
Jr
Olivia Small
11.65m
PR
Ohio State
3.
Fr
Samara Spencer
11.58m
PR
South Dakota
4.
Fr
Britny Kerr
11.15m
PR
South Dakota
Hammer
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Maggie Ewen
72.71m
PR
Arizona State
2.
So
Ashley Bryant
61.13m
SR
Oklahoma
3.
So
Sade Olatoye
60.68m
SR
Ohio State
4.
Sr
Alison Ondrusek
59.93m
PR
Texas A&M
5.
So
Maddy Nilles
59.61m
PR
North Dakota State
6.
Jr
Carissa van Beek
59.26m
SR
Texas A&M
7.
Sr
Katelyn Weimerskirch
59.25m
SR
North Dakota State
8.
Fr
Kaylee Antill
58.38m
PR
Arizona State
9.
Fr
Amy Herrington
56.35m
PR
North Dakota State
10.
Jr
Hannah Frost
56.08m
SR
North Dakota State
11.
Jr
Kate Deaton
55.69m
PR
Ohio State
12.
Sr
Ashley Weber
55.22m
SR
Arizona State
13.
Sr
Brandi Walker
55.05m
SR
Kentucky
14.
Sr
Danielle Waldner
52.62m
SR
South Dakota
15.
Fr
Maggie Schwarzkopf
52.42m
PR
North Dakota State
16.
Jr
Leah Colbert
50.59m
SR
Iowa
17.
So
Celine Markert
49.95m
PR
Texas A&M
18.
So
Camile Burge
49.09m
PR
Oklahoma
19.
Sr
Jordyn Thornton
49.03m
SR
North Dakota State
20.
Fr
Alexis Dowdy
48.55m
PR
Ohio State
21.
Samantha Noennig
48.35m
Unattached
22.
Fr
Nicole Fautsch
45.20m
PR
Kentucky
23.
So
Mary Wester
43.92m
SR
South Dakota
24.
Fr
Payton Myers
37.62m
PR
Air Force
25.
Fr
Sierra Rodriguez
35.54m
PR
Air Force
Fr
Bailey Retzlaff
FOUL
North Dakota State
So
Shelby Gunnells
FOUL
North Dakota State
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
24737 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Arizona State Baldy Castillo Outdoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Arizona State Baldy Castillo Outdoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
3
2017
1
2
2016
2
4
2015
1
1
6
2014
1
3
2013
1
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#arizona-state
#baldy-castillo-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!